PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1kalarepa196.6502022-07-03
2maya189.2002022-07-03
3gbh188.0002022-07-03
4rummie186.7002022-07-03
5patrizia 63184.1502022-07-03
6olo183.9002022-07-03
7Sylwia182.0502022-07-03
8Anna181.9502022-07-03
9Yuri181.0502022-07-03
10ski179.3502022-07-03
11basia176.7002022-07-03
12MYTYCA175.3502022-07-03
13zar172.7502022-07-03
14eewka152.0502022-07-03
15ewcia141.9002022-07-03
16ewka128.1502022-07-03
17merey18.4502022-07-03
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ppp221.8502022-07-02
2maxim212.4002022-07-03
3UFOH1211.2002022-06-27
4paweł209.7002022-06-27
5michał xxx204.4502022-06-30
6padre blanco199.6002022-06-27
7wwwww197.9502022-06-30
8kalarepa196.6502022-07-03
9mika196.0002022-07-01
10Arek195.5002022-06-29
11ewka195.1502022-06-29
12Wazoo193.6502022-06-30
13maya189.2002022-07-03
14gbh188.0002022-07-03
15ewcia187.2502022-07-01
16rummie186.7002022-07-03
17sdd186.5002022-06-29
18DorSeb186.0502022-06-29
19patrizia 63185.6002022-06-27
20olo183.9002022-07-03
21Yuri183.5002022-06-29
22zyga183.3502022-07-02
23Supelek2011183.0002022-06-28
24IDA183.0002022-06-28
25Sylwia182.0502022-07-03
26Anna181.9502022-07-03
27лидия181.8002022-07-02
28KATE179.5502022-06-30
29ski179.3502022-07-03
30ewa177.9502022-06-29
31irena176.7002022-06-27
32basia176.7002022-07-03
33LiMa176.6502022-07-01
34grazyna175.8502022-07-02
35ela175.6002022-07-02
36AxxA175.4502022-06-27
37MYTYCA175.3502022-07-03
38lulu175.1002022-06-30
39irka173.2502022-06-28
40zar172.7502022-07-03
41jaity170.1502022-06-30
42bb169.3002022-07-01
43gg169.1002022-06-27
44bd168.8502022-07-02
45zar1167.8502022-06-28
46JUANCITO167.3502022-06-28
47ja166.8502022-07-01
48diva166.7502022-07-01
49jama161.2002022-06-29
50eewka152.0502022-07-03
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1hm241.7502022-06-14
2wiesław234.6002022-06-25
3tusia234.4502022-06-10
4claudio225.3002022-06-26
5jhonny225.2502022-06-26
6kazek222.4502022-06-08
7Ppp221.8502022-07-02
8Bryan218.1002022-06-16
9ewka213.6502022-06-09
10paweł212.6002022-06-07
11maxim212.4002022-07-03
12UFOH1211.2002022-06-27
13ccc210.0002022-06-23
14aaa209.5002022-06-19
15mika208.9502022-06-05
16ELA208.7502022-06-22
17men2205.8002022-06-16
18Maria52205.0502022-06-12
19michał xxx204.4502022-06-30
20ewa203.9502022-06-25
21LLLLLLL203.4502022-06-12
22stary203.1502022-06-23
23padre blanco203.0502022-06-09
24AF202.7002022-06-17
25xxx202.3502022-06-26
26Arek201.0502022-06-11
27jjj200.8002022-06-25
28kalarepa199.7502022-06-08
29wwwww197.9502022-06-30
30WWWWWWW197.1502022-06-06
31gigi195.8002022-06-05
32Wazoo193.6502022-06-30
33Atyka191.5502022-06-14
34DorSeb191.3502022-06-09
35patrizia 63190.8002022-06-19
36Supelek2011190.3002022-06-14
37maya189.2002022-07-03
38zoasi189.1002022-06-09
39xyz189.0502022-06-06
40KATE188.4502022-06-26
41gbh188.0002022-07-03
42r187.9502022-06-04
43magia187.7002022-06-07
44'ewa'187.4002022-06-16
45ewcia187.2502022-07-01
46Chomik186.7502022-06-15
47rummie186.7002022-07-03
48sdd186.5002022-06-29
49olo186.4002022-06-04
50anja185.6002022-06-08
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1hm241.7502022-06-14
2Vencio239.4502021-06-20
3ga237.0502021-11-07
4Opa Willi236.9002020-12-04
5Papa236.0502018-09-01
6Sabine C. aus W.235.6002016-12-28
7Lino235.5002020-05-08
8Małgorzata235.2002022-04-25
9Ralle L.234.7002019-05-30
10wiesław234.6002022-06-25
11kotsilopatis234.5502017-05-29
12tusia234.4502022-06-10
13goy234.0502018-01-21
14Juvencio233.6502020-07-20
15gg233.2002022-01-06
16sis233.1002022-03-03
17ich233.0502018-12-08
18alojanna232.7002021-06-09
19Kiki232.2502022-01-19
20Karin Haack232.0002019-07-06
21Boonaparte231.4502016-10-17
22Poldi230.8002020-07-05
23tina230.7002021-02-13
24ewakur229.8502021-06-24
25ely229.5502021-04-19
26Leszek PL229.3002021-02-25
27Stu229.1002020-03-06
28bvb229.0502018-11-27
29Heike228.7502019-03-09
30claudio225.3002022-06-26
31jhonny225.2502022-06-26
32kazek222.4502022-06-08
33Ppp221.8502022-07-02
34Bryan218.1002022-06-16
35ewka213.6502022-06-09
36paweł212.6002022-06-07
37maxim212.4002022-07-03
38UFOH1211.2002022-06-27
39ccc210.0002022-06-23
40aaa209.5002022-06-19
41mika208.9502022-06-05
42ELA208.7502022-06-22
43men2205.8002022-06-16
44Maria52205.0502022-06-12
45michał xxx204.4502022-06-30
46ewa203.9502022-06-25
47LLLLLLL203.4502022-06-12
48stary203.1502022-06-23
49padre blanco203.0502022-06-09
50AF202.7002022-06-17