PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Amy37.9402021-09-19
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Amy37.9402021-09-19
2LaBeef35.8802021-08-25
3MARTA34.7702021-09-04
4Jojo33.8902021-08-24
5Lucky6.4702021-08-23
6Mimi5.6502021-09-13
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Julie380.398.1302020-01-08
2C.P.Winny30.542.6202016-06-08
3moi6.796.8202018-07-18
4voula...6.731.4402016-04-02
5Miguel4.722.2302016-05-25
6аня3.820.3202018-06-26
7D182.607.5602020-08-15
8Rida2.196.8102016-12-06
9D171.655.2202020-08-13
10D101.606.1502020-07-28
11Miguel.101.562.4502016-05-09
12Miguel.11.502.5902016-05-08
13Miguel.91.454.0602016-04-29
14Miguel.81.446.0702016-04-29
15Miguel.71.434.9202016-04-29
16Miguel.61.407.7902016-04-29
17Sad1.378.3302019-09-08
18D191.349.3702020-08-29
19Miguel.51.346.3602016-04-28
20Miguel.41.337.6302016-04-28
21D151.294.7802020-08-02
22DC1.253.6102020-06-06
23Miguel.31.249.0102016-04-28
24D41.197.0802019-09-04
25D161.162.3102020-08-10
26D51.161.6502019-08-29
27Miguel.21.148.8802016-04-28
28D131.135.1202020-08-01
29D91.062.9802020-07-27
30D61.047.0602020-07-25
31C2995.6802019-09-05
32цук986.6402018-10-26
33D12974.9202020-07-30
34D3961.8902019-08-20
35D8876.7502020-07-26
36D876.3802019-07-22
3761-4867.2602020-08-03
38Bianca864.7202017-09-12
39fee99854.5302016-02-21
40C832.9602019-09-05
4161-3800.4902020-07-25
4261-2757.8102020-07-20
43D14744.4002020-08-02
44Nohom740.7102019-06-26
45D7739.8802020-07-26
4661669.8002020-07-20
47D11539.8802020-07-29
48NICO444.7902020-11-27
49jasiek423.2202016-08-20
50NICO 2373.7902020-11-29