PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1jondruś420.1362021-09-20
2jondruś119.1252021-09-20
3jondruś18.2532021-09-20
4alehandro17.5122021-09-19
5OP16.4462021-09-20
6vecchio4316.4242021-09-20
7bb16.0362021-09-20
8paula15.4922021-09-20
9GM13.3522021-09-20
10fds12.8272021-09-20
11DEDA12.8062021-09-19
12zorro12.6392021-09-20
13a112.3562021-09-20
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1felix26.8212021-09-16
2jondrus22.4882021-09-16
3jondruś120.8202021-09-16
4Man.20.7652021-09-15
5jondruś420.1362021-09-20
6andrzejek19.5722021-09-17
7wladyslaw19.4312021-09-18
8jondrus218.0342021-09-18
9alehandro117.7782021-09-13
10leo17.6482021-09-17
11alehandro17.5122021-09-19
12paule17.0372021-09-18
13paula17.0202021-09-16
14vecchio4317.0182021-09-16
15OP16.4462021-09-20
16GIO16.1952021-09-15
17paulchen16.1102021-09-16
18pauli16.0802021-09-18
19bb16.0362021-09-20
20paul15.7632021-09-19
21Ciki15.5352021-09-14
22OPO15.5242021-09-15
23pauline15.4952021-09-17
24pitu15.2672021-09-13
25zorro15.0892021-09-14
26rrr14.9802021-09-17
27zize14.6942021-09-14
28Jacky214.4442021-09-19
29BZZZ14.4092021-09-19
30BIRO1714.3702021-09-19
31GM14.1802021-09-19
32JCK13.9472021-09-14
33pepe13.8102021-09-19
34Agar13.7732021-09-18
35fr13.5772021-09-15
36Bill13.4402021-09-16
37eli13.2712021-09-14
38Emma13.1982021-09-18
39Jcklpk13.1792021-09-17
40pio13.1072021-09-17
41mia12.8682021-09-19
42PEP12.8652021-09-16
43raul12.8572021-09-14
44fds12.8272021-09-20
45DEDA12.8062021-09-19
46Agnes12.7142021-09-19
47Johnk12.6452021-09-15
48j de r12.5322021-09-19
49Pompon12.5302021-09-14
50fonsy12.4962021-09-14
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1felix27.6492021-09-06
2jondrus22.4882021-09-16
3andrzejek21.7252021-09-07
4www20.9912021-09-06
5jondruś120.8202021-09-16
6Man.20.7652021-09-15
7jondrus220.7372021-09-08
8jondruś420.1362021-09-20
9wladyslaw20.1242021-09-13
10alehandro120.1042021-09-07
11pauli19.8032021-08-22
12jondrus319.5982021-08-31
13le19.2542021-08-24
14alehandro19.1502021-09-07
15bogdan18.5852021-09-03
16ondrasz18.1172021-09-08
17BA TITAN18.0592021-08-30
18wlasyslaw17.8662021-08-26
19leo17.6482021-09-17
20bb17.6152021-08-30
21Dirk17.6102021-09-12
22qlDYSLAW17.5652021-08-27
23JCK17.5092021-09-07
24paule17.3882021-08-22
25vecchio4317.2712021-08-24
26BA POLARIS17.2422021-09-01
27OP{17.0342021-08-30
28paula17.0202021-09-16
29GIO16.6252021-09-02
30paul16.5412021-09-03
31v16.4642021-08-31
32OP16.4462021-09-20
33EMMMI16.4332021-09-08
34Ciki16.3182021-09-02
35teu16.2892021-09-01
36paulchen16.1102021-09-16
37DANZIG15.9682021-08-30
38BA ENO15.9332021-08-31
39asasa15.8512021-08-26
40IFNI15.8402021-08-31
41PMJ15.6152021-08-22
42Rozina15.6032021-09-12
43OPO15.5242021-09-15
44rrr15.5162021-09-05
45pauline15.4952021-09-17
46PO15.4902021-09-13
47BA ENAH15.4562021-08-30
48ЩЗ15.3992021-08-23
49pitu15.3852021-08-23
50OPOPO15.3022021-08-24
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1BOPE31.4702021-07-17
2Stef31.1162020-08-20
3Yan31.0752020-01-03
4Stef1830.8082020-07-29
5Stef630.4892020-06-24
6KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
7Stef2329.7132020-09-07
8Stef1029.6562020-07-03
9plast29.4122019-12-30
10Stef1728.9542019-12-12
11Stef728.5772020-09-25
12Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
13Stef1328.1012020-07-06
14Stef1127.8732020-10-07
15Stef327.8472020-09-16
16Stef2427.8212019-12-19
17Stef227.7962020-07-10
18felix27.6492021-09-06
19Stef1227.5582020-09-04
20Stef527.5052020-08-25
21pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
22Stef427.3212020-08-12
23Stef1427.0732020-06-22
24pppp26.9922019-12-19
25Stef1926.6752020-06-08
26Stef126.4082019-12-17
27Stef2026.4022020-07-07
28Stef1626.3852020-06-04
29Stef2126.2792020-07-21
30ppp26.2692020-01-25
31Stef2526.2432020-07-09
32Stef2826.1952020-06-12
33Stef926.0942020-06-23
34Stef2625.9852020-06-23
35Stef825.9702020-07-02
36Stef3225.9362020-06-15
37Stef2225.9252020-06-10
38PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
39Stef1525.7522020-06-16
40Stef2725.6432020-01-30
41pp.vv.ll25.5422019-10-11
42pvll24.7932019-12-18
43pppppppppvvvvlll24.7862019-12-16
44Tatoo23723.7472019-10-14
45aasa23.7462019-11-15
46Oma6523.6702019-10-14
47jondrus22.4882021-09-16
48andrzejek21.7252021-09-07
49www20.9912021-09-06
50jondruś120.8202021-09-16