PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1jondruś221.1362022-08-18
2jondruś120.4242022-08-18
3bogdan19.9902022-08-18
4leo19.0822022-08-18
5paule17.4982022-08-19
6pauli16.8672022-08-19
7manu711715.7112022-08-18
8,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,13.9462022-08-18
9janko13.7882022-08-18
10pio13.6572022-08-19
11PEP13.4672022-08-18
12mikemfo12.8202022-08-19
13iordan12.5792022-08-19
14pepe12.4752022-08-18
15colline0712.0902022-08-19
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1jondruś221.1362022-08-18
2jondruś320.6522022-08-16
3jondruś20.5112022-08-18
4jondruś120.4242022-08-18
5bogdan20.0872022-08-16
6leo19.0822022-08-18
7bb18.0992022-08-15
8paul18.0962022-08-14
9vecchio 4317.9422022-08-18
10pauli17.6662022-08-13
11ciki17.5142022-08-17
12paule17.4982022-08-19
13paula17.3702022-08-13
14paulina17.2922022-08-14
15mikemfo17.2662022-08-18
16paulchen16.5202022-08-13
17teu16.5142022-08-16
18vg16.5042022-08-17
19Dirbk16.4242022-08-15
20s216.1562022-08-15
21manu711715.7112022-08-18
22pitu15.5362022-08-17
23v15.3562022-08-17
24pepe15.0042022-08-14
25zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz14.9502022-08-14
26Boris14.4452022-08-17
27zize14.0602022-08-17
28Rosa14.0022022-08-13
29,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,13.9462022-08-18
30GM13.9272022-08-13
31janko13.7882022-08-18
32pio13.6572022-08-19
33Pompon13.6322022-08-18
34Malice4413.5362022-08-15
35Lets Go Brandon13.5252022-08-12
36PEP13.4672022-08-18
37iordan13.2782022-08-15
38magzie13.2622022-08-18
39ibrahimovic13.1982022-08-18
40ACM13.1132022-08-16
41Agar12.7462022-08-15
42colline0712.6642022-08-18
43suji12.5952022-08-18
44basia12.1942022-08-13
45statan12.0562022-08-13
46al11.7462022-08-17
47gggggggaaaa11.6462022-08-16
48mau11.2622022-08-12
49Ccc10.9452022-08-16
50ola10.5652022-08-14
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1jondruś23.7942022-07-24
2jondruś122.7552022-07-21
3jondruś321.7902022-07-24
4jondruś221.1362022-08-18
5bogdan20.5672022-07-20
6leo20.2262022-07-20
7paula19.9032022-08-06
8bb19.1902022-08-01
9paulchen19.0682022-08-10
10pauli18.7172022-08-01
11paule18.3592022-07-28
12Dirk18.3202022-07-29
13ciki18.2802022-08-03
14paul18.0962022-08-14
15vecchio4318.0382022-08-05
16vecchio 4317.9422022-08-18
17paulina17.2922022-08-14
18mikemfo17.2662022-08-18
19dinkel16.9842022-07-29
20v16.9702022-08-01
21rolli16.7632022-08-05
22zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz16.7402022-07-31
23vg16.6972022-07-25
24s216.6332022-08-05
25toni16.5602022-07-21
26teu16.5142022-08-16
27Dirbk16.4242022-08-15
28ghh16.4082022-07-27
29Rosa16.3722022-08-08
30illo16.2272022-07-24
31manu711715.7112022-08-18
32zize15.6532022-08-05
33Rozina15.5822022-07-26
34al15.5432022-07-23
35pitu15.5362022-08-17
36Tamara15.4952022-07-29
37BIRO1715.1662022-08-09
38pepe15.0042022-08-14
39polej14.9532022-07-22
40fr14.9172022-08-02
41guppy14.9042022-07-27
42colline0714.8092022-08-04
43PEP14.7632022-08-08
44scatti14.7052022-08-10
45GM14.5782022-07-22
46Dina14.5552022-07-23
47Boris14.4452022-08-17
48Agar14.3512022-07-30
49barb14.2252022-07-25
50Alex14.2162022-08-05
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1felix31.8792022-04-06
2BOPE31.4702021-07-17
3Stef31.1162020-08-20
4Yan31.0752020-01-03
5Stef1830.8082020-07-29
6Stef630.4892020-06-24
7KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
8Stef2329.7132020-09-07
9Stef1029.6562020-07-03
10plast29.4122019-12-30
11Stef1728.9542019-12-12
12Stef728.5772020-09-25
13Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
14Stef1328.1012020-07-06
15Stef1127.8732020-10-07
16Stef327.8472020-09-16
17Stef2427.8212019-12-19
18Stef227.7962020-07-10
19Stef1227.5582020-09-04
20Stef527.5052020-08-25
21pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
22Stef427.3212020-08-12
23Stef1427.0732020-06-22
24pppp26.9922019-12-19
25Stef1926.6752020-06-08
26Stef126.4082019-12-17
27Stef2026.4022020-07-07
28Stef1626.3852020-06-04
29Stef2126.2792020-07-21
30ppp26.2692020-01-25
31Stef2526.2432020-07-09
32Stef2826.1952020-06-12
33Stef926.0942020-06-23
34Stef2625.9852020-06-23
35Stef825.9702020-07-02
36Stef3225.9362020-06-15
37Stef2225.9252020-06-10
38PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
39Stef1525.7522020-06-16
40Stef2725.6432020-01-30
41pp.vv.ll25.5422019-10-11
42pvll24.7932019-12-18
43pppppppppvvvvlll24.7862019-12-16
44jondruś23.7942022-07-24
45jondruś122.7552022-07-21
46jondruś321.7902022-07-24
47jondruś221.1362022-08-18
48bogdan20.5672022-07-20
49leo20.2262022-07-20
50paula19.9032022-08-06