PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1mat115.6062021-09-20
2Opps114.6992021-09-20
3ματ110.6442021-09-20
4SIKAM54.9282021-09-20
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Francisco166.1582021-09-14
2fiete153.5952021-09-15
3m133.4652021-09-14
4hazel129.7142021-09-18
5Mary-Lou127.7742021-09-14
6Joker126.0882021-09-17
7Donkey122.7392021-09-14
8Poppy118.6032021-09-14
9CAIRO116.6032021-09-14
10Hildago116.3372021-09-17
11Kilgore116.0792021-09-14
12mat115.6062021-09-20
13Venessa115.4412021-09-19
14Opps114.6992021-09-20
15ματ113.7742021-09-19
16pavlitos109.4022021-09-15
17Mike108.4972021-09-19
18artzi107.9732021-09-18
19ANN107.4682021-09-18
20Nugget106.6442021-09-18
21Kilriy106.5892021-09-18
22ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ104.9032021-09-14
23Kaboom103.9172021-09-14
24teri99.7892021-09-15
25padre blanco95.8882021-09-17
26buffy94.6432021-09-17
27lis83.1062021-09-15
28hartmut75.7482021-09-14
29SIKAM54.9282021-09-20
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1γιανν201.5382021-08-26
2Francisco166.1582021-09-14
3Tt5ttttt6 yo158.6822021-08-22
4fiete153.5952021-09-15
5ggh149.2092021-09-06
6Eumeline149.1172021-09-05
7Bambola147.7802021-08-29
8Mary-Lou138.4822021-08-25
9Baby136.0122021-08-28
10tessa135.5812021-09-12
11m133.4652021-09-14
12Bambolina133.0552021-08-24
13Chow-Chow132.2372021-09-07
14La Bomba132.0282021-09-12
15Cica131.9502021-09-02
16Mary131.5012021-09-01
17hazel129.7142021-09-18
18Chou-Chou128.2492021-09-05
19BIGGI128.2042021-09-11
20Malou128.0862021-09-09
21Fox127.0002021-09-11
22mat126.7092021-09-05
23Joker126.0882021-09-17
24Lorelei125.4172021-09-13
25Fra125.1442021-08-27
26Filou125.0202021-08-26
27Grey124.6642021-09-01
28Hildago123.6652021-09-04
29keiko123.4712021-08-29
30Donkey122.7392021-09-14
31ANN121.9872021-08-31
32Leila121.7782021-09-12
33Chica120.5862021-09-03
34domichar82119.3122021-08-25
35Poppy118.6032021-09-14
36Thud118.2502021-08-25
37ta118.0712021-08-27
38as117.8492021-09-03
39Marie117.7732021-08-26
40Henry117.4732021-08-29
41bf116.7832021-09-03
42CAIRO116.6032021-09-14
43Rex116.1612021-08-22
44TG tu116.1152021-08-22
45Kilgore116.0792021-09-14
46ox115.7672021-08-27
47Creep115.5422021-08-28
48Venessa115.4412021-09-19
49John115.4122021-09-10
50Jinx115.1622021-09-12
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Boonaparte341.9312019-12-26
2Hasse peterson/SUNDSVALL326.9632019-04-05
3Hp T314.1482020-10-23
4Fff308.3352020-02-10
5γιαννησ283.7482021-06-04
6Toñi268.2652020-01-30
7Antonio267.9262020-01-01
8Micky & Winie267.0652017-01-29
9Hhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh264.3742020-02-04
10cedeel indignado263.3282017-08-04
11Archie262.2222017-04-04
12bolo259.4432017-09-30
13Rrr256.4452020-01-21
14Pepi253.3732020-01-12
15Antonia252.3252020-01-19
16pili251.4992020-01-03
17Matilde247.8842019-12-26
18Michelle247.3232017-09-08
19robi242.1592018-01-25
20мастер238.6422020-03-18
21fjhgfghkfghfkhgfkhgfkhgf238.4832018-06-01
22Trulla236.6462017-04-18
23tatoo230.7802017-01-09
24Mick225.9382017-03-30
25Marek225.9022018-04-24
26mg218.2722017-02-04
27diego e nonno217.9982019-04-04
28avto216.7152017-01-07
29Tito216.6122018-11-14
30marek 2214.2202018-03-22
31Hasse peterson213.3512018-10-14
32Hasse P212.7462017-09-16
33lari211.6072019-06-12
34maja211.2922017-02-06
35Anja210.2802017-01-31
36Marg209.9152018-01-11
37Maszka209.0512017-10-01
38winnie208.6482017-03-03
39danka1207.8602018-03-07
40Migman.207.7272017-02-23
41carm206.3492017-02-05
42γιαννησ σακ206.1412020-10-06
43киря204.0492017-09-03
44J.M.2008202.7922017-11-25
45jarek 65 wloclawek202.0742017-01-24
46giannhs201.7352020-03-17
47γιανν201.5382021-08-26
48otto II200.3612020-10-16
49Amina200.1462019-02-04
50Giosuè198.7832020-10-23