PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Lea6.6802021-10-20
2A Riggles6.3002021-10-20
3ggg5.4402021-10-20
4Tracers5.3902021-10-20
5cam5.0302021-10-20
6alfa4.9302021-10-20
7ali4.6202021-10-19
8Anthony Rieger4.4502021-10-19
9syl4.2702021-10-19
10kimm2.9482021-10-19
11lulu2.8452021-10-19
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Paule6.9202021-10-15
2Chelsea S.6.8502021-10-15
3Lea6.6802021-10-20
4A Riggles6.4602021-10-18
5Tenerife6.4102021-10-19
6Tjoe 1015a6.2602021-10-15
7cam6.2102021-10-15
8alfa6.1902021-10-16
9g1716.1902021-10-17
10g1806.1002021-10-18
11g1476.0602021-10-14
12g1406.0502021-10-14
13g1496.0502021-10-14
14ggg6.0402021-10-18
15g1746.0302021-10-17
16g1895.9902021-10-18
17g1485.9602021-10-14
18g1605.9302021-10-16
19g1755.9202021-10-17
20g1905.9202021-10-19
21g1635.9102021-10-16
22g1595.9002021-10-15
23g1775.8802021-10-17
24Tjoe 1013a5.8702021-10-13
25Lindab5.8702021-10-19
26g1505.8602021-10-15
27Angel5.8602021-10-16
28g1365.8302021-10-13
29g1705.8302021-10-17
30g1795.8202021-10-17
31g1735.8102021-10-17
32g1865.8102021-10-18
33g1655.8002021-10-16
34g1615.7802021-10-16
35g1885.7702021-10-18
36g1445.7602021-10-14
37g1835.7602021-10-18
38g1515.7102021-10-15
39g1695.6702021-10-16
40g1435.6502021-10-14
41Gabor5.6402021-10-14
42g1425.6302021-10-14
43g1785.6302021-10-17
44g1765.6102021-10-17
45g1465.6002021-10-14
46g1725.6002021-10-17
47gg1655.5802021-10-16
48g1825.5602021-10-18
49Gabor25.5302021-10-15
50g1415.5202021-10-14
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Chelsea S.7.6802021-10-02
2EWH7.1502021-09-25
3Paule6.9202021-10-15
4Lea6.8802021-09-26
5ggg6.7202021-10-06
6ali6.6502021-10-10
7Jo6.5102021-09-28
8Gino6.5102021-09-29
9A Riggles6.4602021-10-18
10alfa6.4402021-10-01
11cam6.4202021-10-11
12Tenerife6.4102021-10-19
13Tjoe 1015a6.2602021-10-15
14Gabor76.2502021-09-22
15Anthony Rieger6.2302021-10-05
16DizzyD6.2102021-10-04
17g1716.1902021-10-17
18Gabor6.1502021-09-26
19tay6.1302021-09-22
20fran6.1002021-10-10
21g1806.1002021-10-18
22g800006.0802021-10-08
23Tjoe 1005a6.0602021-10-05
24g1476.0602021-10-14
25g1000046.0502021-10-10
26g1406.0502021-10-14
27g1496.0502021-10-14
28g1396.0402021-10-13
29g1746.0302021-10-17
30g100016.0002021-10-10
31fg100045.9902021-10-10
32g1895.9902021-10-18
33g1485.9602021-10-14
34g900075.9502021-10-09
35Tjoe 1004b5.9402021-10-04
36g1605.9302021-10-16
37suzq85.9202021-09-26
38g1755.9202021-10-17
39g1905.9202021-10-19
40g1635.9102021-10-16
41Gabor65.9002021-09-27
42m5.9002021-09-30
43g1595.9002021-10-15
44g260005.8802021-09-26
45g800015.8802021-10-08
46Tjoe 1012b5.8802021-10-12
47g1775.8802021-10-17
48Gabor95.8702021-09-29
49Tjoe 1013a5.8702021-10-13
50Lindab5.8702021-10-19
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1baba8.1402020-11-26
2Chelsea S.7.7102021-08-28
3Tracers7.6402020-09-08
460+7.5502020-11-30
5zaza7.4502020-11-30
6Zubbi7.4302020-09-24
7Hubbi7.4002020-07-01
8Kubbi7.3902020-09-11
9Mubbi7.3902020-10-05
10Sabrina7.3702020-10-11
11Annie7.3602020-10-30
12Qubbi7.3502021-07-09
13Habbi7.3402020-08-12
14kg7.3302020-12-16
15Wickedweasel7.3302021-08-11
16SirAlfred7.3202020-07-29
17Pabbi7.3202020-09-14
18gabi7.3102020-11-30
19ramgad7.3102021-05-18
20Erin7.2902020-07-27
21Onon7.2902020-09-09
22Nabbi7.2902020-09-16
23Vubbi7.2802021-06-29
24Cubbi7.2802021-06-30
25Hibbi7.2602020-07-03
26Hebu7.2602021-01-01
27Bubbi7.2302021-08-17
28Kabbi7.2202020-09-03
29LAV7.2202020-11-18
30jjoska7.2102020-07-25
31Saskia7.2102020-08-30
32Äubbi7.2002021-08-17
33Kebbel7.1902020-09-02
34Labbi7.1902020-09-14
35wickedweasle7.1902021-02-05
36mama7.1902021-02-12
37Yubbi7.1902021-07-15
38Fabbi7.1802020-09-15
39gio7.1802021-01-15
40шавкат 17.1702020-12-03
41Mabbi7.1502020-09-23
42EWH7.1502021-09-25
43Paule6.9202021-10-15
44Lea6.8802021-09-26
45ggg6.7202021-10-06
46ali6.6502021-10-10
47Jo6.5102021-09-28
48Gino6.5102021-09-29
49A Riggles6.4602021-10-18
50alfa6.4402021-10-01