PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1drax82.9062026-10-20
2c47p80.6062026-10-20
3gaf79.7262026-10-20
4Jeff79.3932026-10-19
5ANDY79.2482026-10-20
6elorca78.2432026-10-20
7Ula77.0982026-10-19
8erik73.7792026-10-20
9happy70.0682026-10-19
10bbb67.0852026-10-20
11omen61.1152026-10-19
12R47.9022026-10-20
13Ola34.0522026-10-19
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1drax82.9462026-10-19
2gerry82.4272026-10-17
3Vitus82.0302026-10-16
4Wolf81.3342026-10-17
5Kija80.7802026-10-18
6c47p80.6062026-10-20
7g79k80.4132026-10-14
8gaf80.3432026-10-14
9Pauli80.2962026-10-16
10George80.2802026-10-19
11Jeff80.1102026-10-18
12Xyz80.1002026-10-17
13Dede80.0122026-10-13
14v79o79.7212026-10-18
15ANDY79.2482026-10-20
16Joe78.7522026-10-15
17b80k78.6682026-10-16
18rmgc78.5492026-10-16
19elorca78.4572026-10-14
20jahns78.4102026-10-18
21Ula77.0982026-10-19
22lis77.0882026-10-14
23cin74.8482026-10-18
24Yoiam74.7622026-10-14
25carolj74.5012026-10-14
26Aroniki74.1622026-10-17
27erik73.7792026-10-20
28icke heute73.6632026-10-17
29H73.4732026-10-18
30elise 172.3372026-10-18
31runkel71.8352026-10-13
32Jo71.1782026-10-13
33happy70.0682026-10-19
34ana69.6122026-10-19
35gguuubb68.7972026-10-17
36omen68.7332026-10-14
37kkk68.4482026-10-17
38Lissy68.4262026-10-17
39E168.2422026-10-17
40bbb67.0852026-10-20
41nn64.9722026-10-13
42fLORIDIAN63.3912026-10-15
43R47.9022026-10-20
44Ola34.0522026-10-19
45Bi Yetmişlik15.4832026-10-16
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1drax82.9882026-10-04
2fgfgfbfbfbfg82.9092026-10-05
3gerry82.5942026-10-10
4LD82.1312026-09-29
5KkkK NNnN82.0602026-09-29
6Vitus82.0302026-10-16
7Kija81.8222026-10-04
8Paul81.7972026-10-10
9Dede81.6002026-09-21
10Wolf81.3342026-10-17
11Fede6181.0932026-09-28
12Xyz81.0012026-10-11
13Kij80.8922026-10-09
14gaf80.6902026-09-20
15Jeff80.6312026-10-04
16c47p80.6062026-10-20
17c20g80.5582026-10-07
18Joe80.5172026-09-25
19g79k80.4132026-10-14
20d45y80.3802026-09-23
21v57m80.3562026-09-26
22Pauli80.2962026-10-16
23George80.2802026-10-19
24x44y80.2362026-09-27
25kot80.2332026-10-04
26c33g80.2122026-10-06
27em80.2092026-10-06
28v93uj80.1782026-10-03
29Sandie80.0072026-09-29
30d38ki79.9712026-10-12
31v68u79.8642026-10-09
32b23r79.7432026-10-12
33v79o79.7212026-10-18
34c88g79.6582026-09-30
35RMGC79.5792026-09-29
36eal79.5332026-09-26
37x7y7y79.4702026-10-05
38elorca79.3812026-09-21
39n36m79.3682026-10-10
40v82j79.2962026-09-29
41ANDY79.2482026-10-20
42x68p79.2452026-10-02
43u99p78.9922026-09-23
44dori78.8892026-09-21
45Georg78.8422026-09-28
46adad78.8162026-09-29
47b80k78.6682026-10-16
48ELZA78.5292026-09-27
49jahns78.4122026-10-10
50f88t78.3052026-09-22
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1gigi83.0552023-01-16
2T.Cooper,.,.,---83.0342024-10-18
3T.Cooper-.,.-.,.-.,83.0322024-02-29
4T.Cooper.........83.0262023-02-01
5T.Cooper.-.-.-.-.83.0252023-04-08
6T.Cooper,-,-,-,....83.0222024-04-12
7T.Cooper.-.-.-.-.,,,,,,,83.0222025-05-24
8T.Cooper-.-.-.-.-.,,,,,83.0212024-02-24
9T.Cooper.,.,.,.,.,.83.0192023-09-29
10T.Cooper,,..----..,,,-..83.0192025-06-28
11T.Cooper...Nr.183.0182023-01-02
12kot83.0182025-05-06
13T.Cooper/*/*/*/*/*/*/*/*83.0182025-05-09
14T.Cooper-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,83.0142025-07-14
15T.Cooper......83.0132022-09-03
16T.Cooper-*/++/*-83.0132024-05-10
17T.Cooper+-+-+-+83.0132024-08-26
18T.Cooper###+++---83.0122023-11-08
19T.Cooper+#+#+#+#83.0122024-06-18
20T.Cooper,,..----..,,83.0112024-06-22
21T.Cooper.-.-.-.,,,,83.0102023-07-17
22T.Cooper,.-,.-,.-83.0102024-01-20
23T.Cooper,.-,.-,.-,.-,.-,83.0102025-04-17
24T.Cooper,.-,.-,.-,.-83.0092023-11-10
25T.Cooper..........83.0072023-01-27
26T.Cooper+.+.+.+.+83.0072023-10-23
27T.Cooper,.--.,,.--.,83.0072023-11-20
28T.Cooper...-..83.0042022-09-12
29T.Cooper+#-.,,.-#+83.0042024-03-26
30jeff83.0042025-08-07
31julia83.0042026-05-25
32T.Cooper...fast83.0032022-11-20
33T.Cooper????????????????83.0032025-06-13
34T.Cooper.-.-.--.-.-..-.-83.0032026-03-21
35T.Cooper..,,--.,-83.0022024-04-10
36T.Cooper##++--83.0022024-09-29
37T.Cooper--..,,,,..--83.0012024-05-18
38T.Cooper...---,,,83.0002024-03-06
39T.cooper.-.-.-83.0002025-03-31
40T.Cooper,,..,,..,,..,,..83.0002025-04-05
41T.Cooper,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,83.0002026-02-17
42T.Cooper..Top2082.9992022-12-08
43T.Cooper+,+,+,+,+82.9992024-03-10
44T.Cooper,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-82.9992025-09-29
45drax82.9992026-01-16
46T.Cooper..-..82.9982022-09-14
47T.Cooper.....top 1082.9982022-10-22
48T.Cooper... si82.9982022-12-15
49T.Cooper+#-.,82.9982024-04-15
50T.Cooper.-,-,-,-,-,-,-.82.9972024-07-02