PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1eff38.9652026-10-17
2www37.6952026-10-17
3bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.0952026-10-17
4Sami36.8102026-10-17
5Margarete36.6402026-10-17
6Spatz36.0602026-10-17
7ASIA35.9102026-10-17
8uf35.4802026-10-17
9baj35.1502026-10-17
10nadia34.2402026-10-17
11OLI33.5752026-10-17
12Lulu33.4952026-10-17
13Jola*33.4752026-10-17
14tera33.0602026-10-17
15jože31.8002026-10-17
16bb31.1552026-10-17
17maurice28.1902026-10-17
18ss27.8652026-10-17
19wiesia22.9752026-10-17
20Api22.1952026-10-16
21wanda21.4752026-10-17
22leszek21.1902026-10-17
23NINI20.9152026-10-17
24gudrun18.5652026-10-17
251848518.4852026-10-17
26gudi15.7352026-10-17
27gocha15.4202026-10-17
28Raniva14.6452026-10-16
29Józef13.8452026-10-17
30Zuza9.2402026-10-17
31niko9.2302026-10-17
32Kult046.7452026-10-17
33S6.5602026-10-17
34Eva2002026-10-17
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
2GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
3WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
4bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
5KAROLINA39.5052026-10-15
6gobi39.0852026-10-16
7eff38.9652026-10-17
8Tula38.7102026-10-14
9jon38.6352026-10-14
10OLI38.5952026-10-15
11patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
12Wk38.2802026-10-14
13Marijke38.1752026-10-11
14TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.9802026-10-16
15www37.6952026-10-17
16rijk37.6552026-10-13
17mieke37.5202026-10-16
18Tim Spott37.5052026-10-13
19bartje37.4002026-10-16
20jurek37.3352026-10-16
21zibi36.8552026-10-15
22Sami36.8102026-10-17
23Margarete36.6402026-10-17
24uf36.2652026-10-12
25Spatz36.0602026-10-17
26jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa36.0502026-10-12
27ASIA35.9102026-10-17
28Rudolf35.9002026-10-12
29kkn35.8902026-10-16
30Jola*35.8802026-10-11
31Mariola35.3902026-10-11
32Aga35.3702026-10-14
33Tom 200135.2452026-10-11
34baj35.1502026-10-17
35rynio34.9302026-10-16
36Lulu34.4402026-10-14
37nadia34.2402026-10-17
38elisa33.9852026-10-14
39les33.7502026-10-16
40olo33.4502026-10-11
41kia33.4002026-10-15
42nigrita ole33.2702026-10-12
43tera33.0602026-10-17
44ali32.9552026-10-16
45kkk32.8752026-10-11
46zosia32.5252026-10-15
47ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ32.5102026-10-12
48LL31.9952026-10-11
49jože31.8002026-10-17
50Rose31.7552026-10-11
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2Marijke41.0752026-09-25
3kkk40.9552026-09-27
4ich40.2852026-09-24
5ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
6ADA40.0552026-10-08
7jurek39.9502026-09-29
8GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
9OLGA39.7452026-09-23
10WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
11EWA39.6802026-10-09
12bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
13jon39.5152026-09-25
14KAROLINA39.5052026-10-15
15Wk39.4852026-09-18
16popo39.3902026-09-25
17rynio39.2202026-09-19
18gobi39.0852026-10-16
19Tula39.0602026-10-05
20eff38.9652026-10-17
21TIGER THE TURK38.9502026-09-21
22zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
23jola S38.6352026-10-07
24OLI38.5952026-10-15
25Tanja38.5402026-09-17
26GreeceCyprusFockTurks38.5252026-09-24
27AAA38.4452026-09-26
28GreekGloryCyprusGreek38.3652026-09-25
29patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
30TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
31mieke38.0202026-09-20
32FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
33zibi37.8452026-10-09
34GreeceIsraelFOCKturks37.8402026-09-22
35www37.6952026-10-17
36FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
37rijk37.6552026-10-13
38Tim Spott37.6402026-09-20
39Me37.5552026-10-06
40Margarete37.4652026-10-03
41bartje37.4002026-10-16
42TIGER37.2452026-10-08
43SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
44CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
45Jola*36.8202026-09-23
46F410292636.8102026-10-04
47Sami36.8102026-10-17
48rp36.6702026-10-07
49Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
50ASIA36.5802026-09-30
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09