PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1gobi40.2152026-10-23
2Tula39.1102026-10-23
3EWA38.8402026-10-23
4rijk38.3702026-10-24
5www37.6002026-10-23
6bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.2002026-10-24
7Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
8uf35.6552026-10-23
9Jola*35.4352026-10-24
10zibi35.2252026-10-24
11zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz34.5602026-10-24
12tera31.4452026-10-24
13ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ31.1202026-10-24
14piotr31.0902026-10-23
15Rose30.9152026-10-24
16matt29.1852026-10-24
17ffff28.8602026-10-24
18zosia27.9952026-10-23
19ULAZ1B26.4052026-10-23
20Bruno26.2952026-10-24
21gudi23.2852026-10-24
22gudrun22.7452026-10-24
23wanda22.3102026-10-24
24Alisa20.1802026-10-23
25KASIA20.0102026-10-24
26NINI19.3152026-10-24
27Marian18.3052026-10-24
28YVES g17.8702026-10-24
29gocha17.6252026-10-24
30Esté8.4502026-10-24
31Eva8.0752026-10-24
32Stanislaw6.7402026-10-23
33jola3.3402026-10-23
34iwo1.4752026-10-24
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1gobi40.2152026-10-23
2KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
3ΜΑΤΣ39.6952026-10-20
4jon39.3702026-10-20
5Tula39.1102026-10-23
6EWA38.8402026-10-23
7www38.7452026-10-22
8Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
9rijk38.3702026-10-24
10Marijke38.3502026-10-21
11mieke38.1402026-10-21
12AAA37.8652026-10-21
13GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
14TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.6752026-10-20
15bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.4952026-10-21
16Dieter37.2702026-10-18
17GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
18Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
19rp36.8902026-10-23
20jurek36.8752026-10-21
21uf36.8452026-10-22
22Sami36.8102026-10-17
23anniem36.3752026-10-22
24bartje36.3402026-10-22
25Rudolf36.2202026-10-20
26zibi36.1002026-10-19
27Miriam36.0102026-10-19
28FranceCHRISTIAN4ever35.9402026-10-23
29ASIA35.9102026-10-17
30Mariola35.7152026-10-17
31baj35.4902026-10-18
32Jola*35.4352026-10-24
33nadia35.3502026-10-18
34jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa35.0052026-10-23
35ali34.9852026-10-20
36kkk34.6652026-10-18
37Dex dexter34.6302026-10-18
38zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz34.5602026-10-24
39Lulu33.6652026-10-21
40tera33.6002026-10-21
41nigrita ole33.5702026-10-23
42OLI33.3102026-10-23
43ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ32.8852026-10-21
44ddd32.7852026-10-22
45bb32.5002026-10-22
46ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑAAAAAAA31.2552026-10-20
47Bruno31.1602026-10-22
48Rose31.0952026-10-18
49piotr31.0902026-10-23
50jože30.2452026-10-19
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2Marijke41.0752026-09-25
3kkk40.9552026-09-27
4gobi40.2152026-10-23
5ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
6KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
7ADA40.0552026-10-08
8jurek39.9502026-09-29
9GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
10ich39.8852026-09-26
11WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
12EWA39.6802026-10-09
13bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
14jon39.5152026-09-25
15popo39.3902026-09-25
16Wk39.3102026-09-27
17Tula39.1102026-10-23
18eff38.9652026-10-17
19zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
20www38.7452026-10-22
21jola S38.6352026-10-07
22OLI38.5952026-10-15
23AAA38.4452026-09-26
24Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
25rijk38.3702026-10-24
26GreekGloryCyprusGreek38.3652026-09-25
27patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
28TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
29mieke38.1402026-10-21
30FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
31zibi37.8452026-10-09
32GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
33FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
34Me37.5552026-10-06
35Margarete37.4652026-10-03
36bartje37.4002026-10-16
37TIGER THE TURK37.2802026-10-01
38Dieter37.2702026-10-18
39TIGER37.2452026-10-08
40GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
41Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
42SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
43rp36.8902026-10-23
44CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
45uf36.8452026-10-22
46F410292636.8102026-10-04
47Sami36.8102026-10-17
48Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
49ASIA36.5802026-09-30
50anniem36.3752026-10-22
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09