PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1gobi39.0852026-10-16
2Tula38.3652026-10-15
3TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.9802026-10-16
4mieke37.5202026-10-16
5bartje37.4002026-10-16
6jurek37.3352026-10-16
7uf36.0152026-10-15
8kkn35.8902026-10-16
9www35.4552026-10-15
10rynio34.9302026-10-16
11OLI34.4652026-10-16
12les33.7502026-10-16
13baj33.3852026-10-16
14elisa33.1052026-10-16
15ali32.9552026-10-16
16Jola*32.8552026-10-16
17nigrita ole32.1252026-10-16
18KAROLINA32.0702026-10-16
19pam30.9252026-10-16
20LL30.6102026-10-15
21Irena30.3952026-10-15
22baba27.5002026-10-16
23ROBSON27.0702026-10-16
24Sergio26.2202026-10-16
25JP26.1952026-10-16
26josy25.7052026-10-16
27NINI24.8352026-10-16
28matt23.2902026-10-16
29III22.6552026-10-16
30iza22.0252026-10-16
31YVES g21.2352026-10-16
321966519.6652026-10-15
331960519.6052026-10-15
34janina19.1702026-10-16
35wanda18.7302026-10-16
36jonilette18.5002026-10-16
371833018.3302026-10-15
38Marian16.9152026-10-16
39gocha16.4452026-10-16
40zzz16.3002026-10-16
41Ula15.4152026-10-15
420la13.9002026-10-15
43Eva9.6002026-10-16
44alamakota8.5802026-10-15
45janek6.6952026-10-15
46Esté6.1252026-10-16
47Agustin2002026-10-16
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
3WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
4EWA39.6802026-10-09
5bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
6KAROLINA39.5052026-10-15
7gobi39.0852026-10-16
8jon39.0552026-10-10
9Tula38.7102026-10-14
10OLI38.5952026-10-15
11patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
12Wk38.2802026-10-14
13Marijke38.1752026-10-11
14TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.9802026-10-16
15rijk37.6552026-10-13
16mieke37.5202026-10-16
17Tim Spott37.5052026-10-13
18bartje37.4002026-10-16
19jurek37.3352026-10-16
20zibi36.8552026-10-15
21uf36.2652026-10-12
22Sami36.1652026-10-13
23jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa36.0502026-10-12
24Rudolf35.9002026-10-12
25ASIA35.8902026-10-15
26kkn35.8902026-10-16
27Jola*35.8802026-10-11
28www35.4552026-10-15
29Mariola35.3902026-10-11
30Aga35.3702026-10-14
31Tom 200135.2452026-10-11
32rynio34.9302026-10-16
33Lulu34.4402026-10-14
34baj34.0752026-10-10
35elisa33.9852026-10-14
36les33.7502026-10-16
37olo33.4502026-10-11
38kia33.4002026-10-15
39nigrita ole33.2702026-10-12
40ali32.9552026-10-16
41kkk32.8752026-10-11
42zosia32.5252026-10-15
43ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ32.5102026-10-12
44LL31.9952026-10-11
45Rose31.7552026-10-11
46libero31.4852026-10-12
47ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑAAAAAAA31.3602026-10-13
48bb31.1802026-10-15
49marie31.0252026-10-15
50pam30.9252026-10-16
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2Marijke41.0752026-09-25
3kkk40.9552026-09-27
4ich40.2852026-09-24
5ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
6ADA40.0552026-10-08
7jurek39.9502026-09-29
8OLGA39.7452026-09-23
9WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
10EWA39.6802026-10-09
11bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
12jon39.5152026-09-25
13KAROLINA39.5052026-10-15
14Wk39.4852026-09-18
15popo39.3902026-09-25
16www39.2302026-09-17
17rynio39.2202026-09-19
18gobi39.0852026-10-16
19Tula39.0602026-10-05
20TIGER THE TURK38.9502026-09-21
21zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
22jola S38.6352026-10-07
23OLI38.5952026-10-15
24Tanja38.5402026-09-17
25GreeceCyprusFockTurks38.5252026-09-24
26AAA38.4452026-09-26
27GreekGloryCyprusGreek38.3652026-09-25
28patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
29TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
30zibi38.0302026-09-17
31mieke38.0202026-09-20
32FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
33GreeceIsraelFOCKturks37.8402026-09-22
34FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
35rijk37.6552026-10-13
36Tim Spott37.6402026-09-20
37Me37.5552026-10-06
38Margarete37.4652026-10-03
39bartje37.4002026-10-16
40TIGER37.2452026-10-08
41SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
42CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
43Jola*36.8202026-09-23
44F410292636.8102026-10-04
45rp36.6702026-10-07
46Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
47ASIA36.5802026-09-30
48uf36.5602026-09-23
49Sami36.3352026-09-20
50Dieter36.2202026-09-18
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09