PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1HH26.8302024-04-18
2hare saaie meid24.1492024-04-19
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1hare saaie meid127.2412024-04-14
2HH26.8302024-04-18
3hare saaie meid24.1492024-04-19
4hare saaie meid223.7742024-04-17
5Netticat16.1782024-04-14
6eva15.2252024-04-13
7buffy15.0392024-04-17
8Nani1314.4022024-04-16
9anna62613.0782024-04-14
10Rozina12.1612024-04-13
11Draha11.7462024-04-13
12ila11.2392024-04-12
13MARIA TERESA10.9432024-04-14
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Joey50.3332024-04-07
2Molly und Humphrey39.7862024-04-02
3popiopi228.7402024-04-11
4hare saaie meid128.3782024-04-12
5popiopi127.9782024-04-10
6popiopi27.4552024-04-03
7HH26.8302024-04-18
8Paul24.1802024-04-09
9hare saaie meid24.1492024-04-19
10opi324.0342024-03-22
11hare saaie meid223.7742024-04-17
12opi123.0062024-03-30
13opi219.6362024-03-21
14op118.8892024-03-25
15Netticat16.2252024-03-23
16eva15.7712024-04-04
17buffy15.3902024-04-01
18Nani1314.4022024-04-16
19anna62614.3472024-03-24
20pr13.0512024-04-01
21Rozina12.1612024-04-13
22ila12.1252024-03-24
23kay11.8962024-03-24
24MARIA TERESA11.8432024-04-08
25Draha11.7462024-04-13
26Abi10.7642024-03-21
27Gabi10.4252024-04-05
28nara8.8442024-04-02
29we302024-03-31
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
160+52.7062022-09-03
2Susan51.5382023-09-08
3Mollyund Humphrey51.1112024-01-21
4Chloe50.9372023-12-29
5zyss50.6312023-07-29
6Joey50.3332024-04-07
7Molly50.0542023-04-26
8MollyundHumphrey49.4452023-03-26
9blob47.3642024-03-14
10Sue46.3832022-12-27
11Sophie46.3302022-11-07
12Alice46.2462023-04-08
13Sheila46.2042022-06-05
14Mikie45.5962022-07-30
15Saturday45.5192022-05-21
16Bitsy45.4062022-07-24
17Marian45.3572023-07-04
18Joanne45.0712022-08-18
19Suzy45.0122023-06-12
20Humphrey44.5342023-03-11
21DanDraper44.3982023-02-03
22Emily44.3482023-03-23
23zaza41.5302021-11-30
24jjb39.8562021-11-01
25Molly und Humphrey39.7862024-04-02
26lilu39.2902021-12-15
27HumphreyundMolly38.8372024-02-27
28jbjb38.2152021-10-28
29popiopi37.8382023-07-17
30bjbj37.8152021-10-21
31Mumpitz37.3742022-10-17
32hatseflats36.4982023-12-31
33egon1335.5862021-11-12
34GI35.5052022-03-23
35Aprily35.3362022-03-29
36opi35.2752023-01-24
37Einer us Heitersche35.2062022-01-31
38jab35.1972021-10-14
39Judy34.9972022-04-04
40Molly undHumphrey34.6692024-03-03
41arrrrrdo34.5582024-01-09
42ardi34.5352023-05-22
43hatseflats de 1e34.5342024-02-22
44hatseflats no134.4472023-11-11
453e hatseflats34.2352023-11-08
46opi628.9482024-03-20
47popiopi228.7402024-04-11
48hare saaie meid128.3782024-04-12
49popiopi127.9782024-04-10
50HH26.8302024-04-18