PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1cor2.0862026-10-19
2Lelier2.0722026-10-18
3Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
4Sjors1.6782026-10-19
5RinusH1.5342026-10-19
6Albertine1.5142026-10-19
7Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
8Hans1.4922026-10-19
9Ad1.4782026-10-18
10Theo1.4642026-10-19
11Jootje1.4622026-10-19
12theking531.4482026-10-19
13s1.4182026-10-19
14ger.b1.3982026-10-19
15Riesmeijer1.3782026-10-19
16mark0071.3742026-10-19
17Gerard1.3482026-10-19
18popa1.3282026-10-19
19Dick1.3162026-10-19
20WK1.2922026-10-19
21alice101.2762026-10-18
22dammis1.2762026-10-19
23Alex581.2722026-10-19
24Ger1.2722026-10-19
25M.J.1.2662026-10-19
26Topi1.2622026-10-18
27Marcel1.2622026-10-19
28Jannie.1.2462026-10-19
29Bert1.2442026-10-19
30Martien1.2342026-10-19
31pieter1.2222026-10-19
32Lee.1.1932026-10-19
33Frans1.1602026-10-19
34theo diederik1.1482026-10-19
35RonaldT1.1482026-10-19
36Rinus kr1.1382026-10-19
37Rien Quik1.1342026-10-19
38Gerda1.1322026-10-19
39george1.1302026-10-19
40Leen1.1162026-10-19
41Kick1.1002026-10-19
42PGL1.0762026-10-19
43d1.0762026-10-19
44wim1.0722026-10-19
45Ilya1.0702026-10-19
46Leo1.0682026-10-19
47Pippi1.0582026-10-19
48Jango1.0362026-10-19
49inorde1.0362026-10-19
50Ties1.0242026-10-19
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1cor2.0862026-10-19
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Lelier2.0722026-10-18
4Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
5Adp1.8722026-10-18
6Monica1.8282026-10-13
7Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
8Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
9Dirk1.7882026-10-17
10Doessie1.7422026-10-15
11Sjors1.6782026-10-19
12Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
13bea1.6602026-10-18
14Fred1.6402026-10-16
15Danny1.6282026-10-14
16Der Fritz1.6222026-10-15
17M.J.1.6202026-10-12
18Henkio 711.6142026-10-16
19patty21.6062026-10-18
20wout1.6002026-10-17
21Buck1.5982026-10-16
22bb1.5902026-10-14
23Piet1.5742026-10-18
24Jan1.5582026-10-16
25leo1.5542026-10-15
26alice101.5522026-10-13
27george1.5362026-10-14
28Z.A.1.5342026-10-13
29petros431.5342026-10-15
30RinusH1.5342026-10-19
31Rooz1.5302026-10-16
32Albertine1.5142026-10-19
33Q1.5122026-10-18
34Ilya1.5082026-10-17
35Wil1.5042026-10-13
36jos1.5042026-10-15
37Gari1.5022026-10-17
38Wim1.4982026-10-13
39Hn1.4982026-10-15
40Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
41Hans1.4922026-10-19
42joop1.4902026-10-15
43Leen R1.4802026-10-13
44Ad1.4782026-10-18
45S1.4742026-10-15
46Theo1.4642026-10-19
47RZ1.4622026-10-14
48Jootje1.4622026-10-19
49theking531.4482026-10-19
50corknegt1.4442026-10-13
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2cor2.0862026-10-19
3Kees2.0782026-10-17
4Lelier2.0722026-10-18
5Bert2.0702026-10-12
6Leo2.0562026-09-30
7tinus2.0522026-09-27
8John2.0442026-09-26
9Rinus kr2.0302026-09-20
10dick1.9762026-09-22
11maarten1.9502026-09-22
12Huib1.9482026-09-20
13japio1.9382026-10-06
14Rosco1.9242026-09-28
15Ert1.9242026-10-03
16LEON1.9202026-10-06
17johnr1.9142026-10-03
18Jerb1.9082026-09-22
19Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
20Frits1.8782026-09-28
21Adp1.8722026-10-18
22Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
23Pieter1.8682026-09-28
24fred broekman1.8662026-09-19
25tom1.8582026-10-08
26Jango1.8442026-09-22
27Monica1.8282026-10-13
28Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
29Kick1.8202026-10-03
30B1.8102026-09-30
31Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
32Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
33Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
34Leen R1.7982026-09-23
35Willem11.7942026-10-08
36Dirk1.7882026-10-17
37Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
38s1.7602026-10-05
39Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
40Doessie1.7422026-10-15
41JanBr1.7382026-10-05
42Gerda1.7342026-09-24
43gerard1.7342026-10-08
44bb1.7242026-10-12
45Eddie1.7202026-10-12
46Dingeman1.7182026-09-20
47Jan1.7122026-09-28
48toon1.7082026-10-07
49GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
50Pt1.7042026-09-26
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07