PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1okorn38.2732024-07-24
2pit38.0142024-07-23
3Bärbel37.9842024-07-23
4aza37.2722024-07-23
5abc36.7622024-07-23
6Weasel36.3232024-07-23
7DIVION36.0942024-07-24
8Irina35.0322024-07-23
9Ana35.0032024-07-23
10Wan34.5122024-07-23
11Kult0434.3532024-07-24
12J*32.7932024-07-23
13KKKK32.5912024-07-23
14Add32.4752024-07-24
15lisa32.4312024-07-24
16Slammin sammy32.2422024-07-24
17Renata31.8042024-07-24
18normalicia31.2202024-07-24
19bubu29.6032024-07-23
20BONA29.2812024-07-23
21gg23.8682024-07-24
22af22.6742024-07-24
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1okorn38.2732024-07-24
2pit38.1612024-07-20
3Bärbel38.1042024-07-19
4Gerda37.9522024-07-19
5Maxi37.9402024-07-22
6aza37.2722024-07-23
7abc37.1002024-07-22
8LOVERNIA36.7532024-07-19
9Bob636.5732024-07-19
10FOSSET36.4992024-07-23
11Weasel36.3232024-07-23
12DIVION36.3042024-07-22
13SlaV136.2872024-07-21
14Hercule136.1202024-07-23
15Luis Carlos36.0632024-07-18
16edu36.0452024-07-18
17Yvonne35.6142024-07-19
18mario35.4912024-07-19
19Ana35.4682024-07-22
20Irina35.4652024-07-22
21Pla35.3852024-07-19
22AGNIESZKA35.0112024-07-17
23marhi34.9942024-07-20
24sym34.7432024-07-22
25wwwwwwwww34.6382024-07-18
26mar34.5522024-07-21
27Guido34.5132024-07-21
28Wan34.5122024-07-23
29Kult0434.3902024-07-19
30sbb34.3492024-07-20
31jojo34.3062024-07-21
32Bs34.2622024-07-21
33KLARYSA34.1852024-07-22
34Wod34.1482024-07-18
35lusi33.9502024-07-19
36Sam33.5302024-07-22
37Wub33.3992024-07-20
38Lilla33.3282024-07-19
39lisa33.2252024-07-20
40KKKK33.0742024-07-21
41tola33.0702024-07-19
42tw32.8432024-07-22
43J*32.7932024-07-23
44J**32.7382024-07-22
45AGA32.6782024-07-21
46Ray32.6642024-07-17
47agni32.6512024-07-22
48Wru32.5882024-07-17
49Add32.4752024-07-24
50r432.3702024-07-20
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1okorn38.5622024-07-06
2Bärbel38.3042024-07-11
3Maxi38.1802024-07-08
4pit38.1612024-07-20
5Gerda37.9522024-07-19
6Max37.9152024-07-13
7aza37.5152024-07-09
8abc37.2132024-07-13
9jj36.9482024-07-14
10LOVERNIA36.8642024-07-16
11DIVION36.6802024-06-25
12FOSSET36.6022024-07-15
13Bob636.5732024-07-19
14Weasel36.5572024-07-05
15BECHET36.5272024-07-13
16Bob536.5172024-07-11
17Bob36.5102024-07-03
18Bb36.4772024-07-02
19SlaV136.2872024-07-21
20Luis Carlos36.2232024-07-05
21Hercule136.1202024-07-23
22SteveL136.0962024-06-26
23edu36.0582024-06-29
24Irina36.0092024-06-26
25Ana35.9912024-07-11
26Artur35.9162024-07-08
27Yvonne&35.8052024-07-02
28Ik###35.8042024-06-26
29Pla35.7352024-06-24
30Yvonne35.6142024-07-19
31Benito35.5792024-06-28
32Boz35.5652024-06-27
33mario35.4912024-07-19
34Ik##35.4352024-06-26
35Ik&&&&&35.3922024-06-26
36Andrea1235.3882024-07-10
37sym35.3132024-06-25
38sbb35.2792024-07-07
39marcelo35.2672024-07-04
40Wug35.2542024-06-27
41Ikke*35.2442024-07-15
42QQQQ35.2372024-07-08
43gaga35.2092024-07-03
44Ik&&&&35.1602024-06-26
45dc35.1352024-07-01
46Ikke35.0892024-07-15
47wwwwwww35.0832024-07-08
48marhi35.0702024-06-27
49Ik&&&35.0662024-06-26
50AGNIESZKA35.0112024-07-17
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1scatti170.5022017-12-31
2Mic2668.7912018-05-24
3Frankiemic67.3462018-01-24
4werner67.1102018-10-19
5Gianni kye66.4162017-10-12
6Lolailo66.1592018-06-10
7Lola65.8702018-05-22
8Luis Bilbao65.5062020-03-03
9almteufel65.2232018-03-13
10Bogie65.2222018-06-12
11FC ST.Pauli65.1262021-05-19
12Annemarie64.9562021-02-15
13L64.8622018-05-12
14USP64.8082021-05-17
15Llllllll64.6022018-05-07
16Marta64.5232019-11-01
17mvy64.5072019-10-06
18almgrattler64.4772018-03-12
19Lll64.4662018-05-20
20Bollwerk64.3712021-04-30
21Andi64.2952021-05-16
22TIRASPOL64.2872020-11-14
23Llll64.2472018-04-29
24Frank6164.2242018-01-22
25Lili64.1922018-05-07
26frankie6164.1802018-01-13
27Bob64.1662021-07-12
28Zdzisio64.1492018-05-05
29Gianni ky64.0112017-07-03
30bibi64.0052021-05-31
31Mmm63.9692019-10-24
32qay63.8462021-07-12
33M.v.m63.8392019-10-12
34okorn38.5622024-07-06
35Bärbel38.3042024-07-11
36Maxi38.1802024-07-08
37pit38.1612024-07-20
38Gerda37.9522024-07-19
39Max37.9152024-07-13
40aza37.5152024-07-09
41abc37.2132024-07-13
42jj36.9482024-07-14
43LOVERNIA36.8642024-07-16
44DIVION36.6802024-06-25
45FOSSET36.6022024-07-15
46Bob636.5732024-07-19
47Weasel36.5572024-07-05
48BECHET36.5272024-07-13
49Bob536.5172024-07-11
50Bb36.4772024-07-02