PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Maxi37.8052023-01-30
2pit36.9252023-01-30
3abc36.8192023-01-30
4Paolo35.8782023-01-30
5Paolo135.5662023-01-30
6Lovernia35.2352023-01-30
7Puri35.1212023-01-30
8Nouri35.0362023-01-30
9aza35.0312023-01-30
10sbb34.7952023-01-31
11Y434.7102023-01-30
12yo34.2912023-01-30
13Y234.2822023-01-30
14libero33.8882023-01-30
15slawa5933.7592023-01-30
16dc33.5502023-01-30
17Y133.3442023-01-30
18Maria33.3232023-01-30
19Airam33.0292023-01-30
20epf32.7892023-01-30
21verbanis32.1652023-01-30
22Qj31.8152023-01-30
23jan31.6342023-01-30
24wels31.3022023-01-30
25Tere31.0272023-01-30
26QQQQ30.9392023-01-31
27bombka30.8002023-01-30
28pan30.7052023-01-30
29pouciak30.5792023-01-30
30Ulela30.4682023-01-30
31ggg30.1732023-01-30
32Renata29.5072023-01-30
33irena29.5032023-01-30
34bozena29.3452023-01-30
35ciccio29.0232023-01-30
36zosia28.4452023-01-30
37blazenka27.9762023-01-30
38ewa25.2712023-01-30
39karina25.1282023-01-30
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Bärbel38.1452023-01-29
2wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwr38.0072023-01-29
3Maxi37.8052023-01-30
4wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww37.6802023-01-29
5wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww37.6692023-01-29
6gágá37.4842023-01-28
7wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww37.4182023-01-26
8wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww37.4012023-01-25
9abc37.3062023-01-26
10FCSP37.2922023-01-25
11rrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr37.2222023-01-25
12USP37.2092023-01-25
13joio37.2092023-01-27
14pit37.2032023-01-29
15rrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr36.6622023-01-25
16FB36.6512023-01-26
17basia36.6372023-01-29
18Fjbb36.5342023-01-28
19basia236.3232023-01-26
20Paolo36.1952023-01-29
21bb36.0932023-01-29
22Paolo136.0572023-01-29
23Lovernia35.7972023-01-28
24Weasel35.7862023-01-27
25Luis Carlos35.7662023-01-24
26SteveL135.5312023-01-26
27Pla35.5162023-01-27
28Sofi35.4402023-01-24
29Mary35.4202023-01-24
30Benito35.4132023-01-24
31aza35.4112023-01-25
32Stev0135.3802023-01-25
33Dan35.3352023-01-27
34SteveL235.2412023-01-27
35Puri35.1432023-01-26
36Carole35.1152023-01-29
37Truda35.1002023-01-28
38Nouri35.0392023-01-25
39Stev235.0112023-01-27
40Anne34.9752023-01-28
41CR334.9332023-01-24
42slawa5934.8072023-01-27
43sbb34.7952023-01-31
44marhi34.7482023-01-25
45Y434.7102023-01-30
46yo34.6352023-01-26
47es34.5602023-01-26
48orion34.3512023-01-29
49Y234.2822023-01-30
50xx34.2252023-01-25
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww38.5732023-01-01
2wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww38.4652023-01-01
3wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww38.1922023-01-06
4Bärbel38.1452023-01-29
5wwwwwwwwww38.1322023-01-10
6wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww38.1082023-01-03
7Bärbel Helene38.0592023-01-04
8wwwwwwww38.0552023-01-03
9wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwr38.0072023-01-29
10wwwwwwwwwwwwww38.0042023-01-10
11Maxi37.9932023-01-06
12wwwwwwwwwwwwwww37.9482023-01-03
13wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww37.8532023-01-08
14wwwwwwwwwwwww37.8022023-01-03
15wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww37.7792023-01-07
16wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww37.7782023-01-08
17Helene37.7492023-01-08
18wwwwwwwwwwww37.7422023-01-14
19Maxis37.7082023-01-06
20Max37.7072023-01-08
21Charly37.6752023-01-05
22Bärbels37.6292023-01-09
23wwwwwwwwwwwwwwww37.5822023-01-08
24wwwwwwwwwww37.5722023-01-06
25wwwwwww37.5682023-01-10
26wwwww37.5602023-01-10
27Bailey37.5552023-01-06
28wwwwww37.5402023-01-06
29wwwwwwwww37.5302023-01-11
30wwww37.5232023-01-11
31wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwr37.4912023-01-08
32wwwwwwwwwwwwwwrr37.4872023-01-08
33gágá37.4842023-01-28
34Helena37.4782023-01-09
35wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww37.4082023-01-23
36rrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr37.3832023-01-01
37abc37.3752023-01-22
38wwwwwwrr37.3682023-01-08
39wwwwwwwwwrrr37.3652023-01-07
40USP37.3232023-01-22
41wwwwwwwrrrr37.3002023-01-07
42FCSP37.2922023-01-25
43www37.2732023-01-01
44rrrrrrrrrrr37.2192023-01-01
45wwwwwwwwwwwwrrr37.2102023-01-04
46joio37.2092023-01-27
47pit37.2032023-01-29
48cvbt37.1922023-01-19
49Karl37.1752023-01-15
50wwwwwwwwwwrr37.1702023-01-07
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1scatti170.5022017-12-31
2Mic2668.7912018-05-24
3Frankiemic67.3462018-01-24
4werner67.1102018-10-19
5Gianni kye66.4162017-10-12
6Lolailo66.1592018-06-10
7Lola65.8702018-05-22
8Luis Bilbao65.5062020-03-03
9almteufel65.2232018-03-13
10Bogie65.2222018-06-12
11FC ST.Pauli65.1262021-05-19
12Annemarie64.9562021-02-15
13L64.8622018-05-12
14USP64.8082021-05-17
15Llllllll64.6022018-05-07
16Marta64.5232019-11-01
17mvy64.5072019-10-06
18almgrattler64.4772018-03-12
19Lll64.4662018-05-20
20Bollwerk64.3712021-04-30
21Andi64.2952021-05-16
22TIRASPOL64.2872020-11-14
23Llll64.2472018-04-29
24Frank6164.2242018-01-22
25Lili64.1922018-05-07
26frankie6164.1802018-01-13
27Bob64.1662021-07-12
28Zdzisio64.1492018-05-05
29Gianni ky64.0112017-07-03
30bibi64.0052021-05-31
31Mmm63.9692019-10-24
32qay63.8462021-07-12
33M.v.m63.8392019-10-12
34wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww38.5732023-01-01
35wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww38.4652023-01-01
36wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww38.1922023-01-06
37Bärbel38.1452023-01-29
38wwwwwwwwww38.1322023-01-10
39wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww38.1082023-01-03
40Bärbel Helene38.0592023-01-04
41wwwwwwww38.0552023-01-03
42wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwr38.0072023-01-29
43wwwwwwwwwwwwww38.0042023-01-10
44Maxi37.9932023-01-06
45wwwwwwwwwwwwwww37.9482023-01-03
46wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww37.8532023-01-08
47wwwwwwwwwwwww37.8022023-01-03
48Bärbels37.7942022-12-31
49wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww37.7792023-01-07
50wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww37.7782023-01-08