PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1André V3.8462026-10-30
2janny seinenvos3.1162026-10-30
3Ieme2.9702026-10-30
4jaap2.9582026-10-30
5Marius2.8942026-10-30
6rinus2.8782026-10-30
7Harm2.7882026-10-30
8Koos Obbema2.7602026-10-30
9droplulll2.7222026-10-30
10wouter2.6542026-10-30
11henk2.5662026-10-30
12ppvvll2.5322026-10-30
13bart2.4682026-10-30
140072.3722026-10-30
15sophia2.3422026-10-30
16Piet2.2142026-10-30
17JG2.1922026-10-30
18mookie2.1762026-10-30
19ik2.0922026-10-30
20B@rt2.0502026-10-30
21gijs1.9622026-10-30
22MIEKE1.9442026-10-30
23ger1.9382026-10-30
24Major1.9122026-10-30
25Joop1.8922026-10-30
26Edwin1.8702026-10-30
27anne1.8282026-10-30
28Pietje Precies1.6822026-10-30
29r1.6742026-10-30
30Hansje1.5902026-10-30
31Puma1.4722026-10-30
32Innie1.4582026-10-30
33wiebe1.3982026-10-30
34Trudie1.3742026-10-30
35Ron1.3042026-10-30
36Anneke Schepers1.2842026-10-30
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1henny64.9022026-10-24
2Marcel4.6362026-10-29
3Bibi4.4342026-10-29
4Harry4.1702026-10-27
5M4.1562026-10-27
6Lady Finke4.0962026-10-27
7Piet3.9922026-10-24
8el Pescado3.9102026-10-29
9finnscott3.8802026-10-25
10John W.3.8502026-10-29
11André V3.8462026-10-30
12ben3.8382026-10-29
13Fons3.8322026-10-25
14jaap3.8242026-10-29
15ma3.8062026-10-25
16guido3.8042026-10-28
17Tiny3.7922026-10-28
18Janny3.7782026-10-28
19Alek3.6902026-10-25
20didy3.6122026-10-27
21dick3.6062026-10-27
22Koos Obbema3.5382026-10-26
23JoBo3.4962026-10-24
24gijs3.4622026-10-28
25Trudie3.4202026-10-27
26Gerard3.4142026-10-26
27Ieme3.3942026-10-25
28LN3.3862026-10-27
29Major3.2402026-10-29
30che3.2302026-10-24
31ger3.1902026-10-25
32Fonzie3.1842026-10-24
33Huissen3.1442026-10-29
34durk3.1342026-10-26
35Jolanda3.1162026-10-25
36janny seinenvos3.1162026-10-30
37Aaa3.0682026-10-28
38WALTER3.0482026-10-28
39auke3.0102026-10-28
40es3.0082026-10-24
41jan boelee3.0002026-10-27
42Benjamin2.9982026-10-25
43mart2.9962026-10-29
44Corr2.9642026-10-27
45Poolman232.9602026-10-29
46Vvumartin2.9382026-10-28
47Edwin2.9282026-10-28
48Corvus2.9242026-10-27
49Marius2.8942026-10-30
50ppvvll2.8842026-10-29
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
2Wim D5.3022026-10-18
3henny64.9022026-10-24
4hk4.7702026-10-09
5Marcel4.6362026-10-29
6Ieme4.5782026-10-17
7BAZUKA 534.5082026-10-23
8woepie4.4522026-10-16
9Bibi4.4342026-10-29
10Koos Obbema4.3062026-10-23
11Ron4.2962026-10-16
12MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
13finnscott4.1922026-10-15
14carla4.1822026-10-06
15Harry4.1702026-10-27
16M4.1562026-10-27
17Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
18Lady Finke4.0962026-10-27
19ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
20Nol4.0682026-10-20
21ger4.0662026-10-01
22StefanT4.0262026-10-07
23jn4.0022026-10-18
24Piet3.9922026-10-24
25eugene3.9882026-10-12
26Bossie3.9682026-10-18
27Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
28Mathijs3.9562026-10-02
29Gert3.9262026-10-13
30Max3.9202026-10-02
31el Pescado3.9102026-10-29
32John W.3.8502026-10-29
33André V3.8462026-10-30
34ben3.8382026-10-29
35Fons3.8322026-10-25
36jaap3.8242026-10-29
37ma3.8062026-10-25
38guido3.8042026-10-28
39Tiny3.7922026-10-28
40Janny3.7782026-10-28
41matilde3.7762026-10-07
42anne3.7342026-10-09
43Herman3.7302026-10-06
44Corvus3.6982026-10-19
45jancreil3.6962026-10-13
46Alek3.6902026-10-25
47Fonzie3.6862026-10-22
48RKH3.6722026-10-02
49Johannes3.6682026-10-21
50Dieneke3.6622026-10-01
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Erol6.6482025-09-28
2Tanja Finke6.4662024-04-20
3henny66.0942024-06-18
4frits6.0022025-10-22
5Leon5.8062024-10-03
6jaap5.8022026-03-15
7Andre5.7682025-06-06
8Ties5.7562024-11-05
9Fons1963 topper5.7182026-05-11
10Eugene5.6922025-02-15
11Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
12Wim D5.6122026-07-24
13jan5.5062023-12-30
14StefanT5.4542025-05-06
15Ben Blom5.4402025-01-07
16Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
17Ron5.4222024-11-04
18finnscott5.4202024-01-01
19Fons5.3322025-03-11
20John W.5.3022026-04-05
21Ajax5.2682025-01-08
22sr5.2462025-12-15
23Bolle Frans5.2402024-03-04
24feyenoord 15.2402024-08-02
25palja5.2082026-08-01
26André V5.1742025-11-06
27ton f5.1582025-10-20
28Kiekeboe5.1542024-09-22
29Pomp5.1542026-09-28
30Superkraker5.1442025-06-24
31pieter5.1362024-12-19
32JOCKY uit Borne5.1222025-05-25
33ErwinB5.1042026-03-04
34pietje5.1002025-01-27
35A.K.5.0962026-08-01
36Tonnie5.0882026-09-12
37Johannes5.0862026-02-11
38Gerard5.0842025-08-24
39feyenoord5.0802024-04-21
40ruud terschelling5.0702026-01-23
41Willy5.0682026-05-08
42Petertje5.0662023-12-04
43Koos5.0662026-07-12
44Nol5.0382026-01-14
45Maarten5.0322025-06-28
46e5.0282025-06-10
47Hokaki5.0182026-07-15
48jan boe5.0002026-03-17
49SAVATE4.9922025-05-08
50Ronald4.9722024-11-05