PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
2ojd3.3032026-10-15
3liz fish3.2142026-10-15
4Vito3.2002026-10-15
5Robit3.1482026-10-15
6A13.1242026-10-14
7Frits3.0462026-10-15
8JoostW2.9722026-10-14
9Marcel2.9462026-10-15
10jaap2.8922026-10-15
11Koos Obbema2.8622026-10-14
12Ieme2.8582026-10-15
13carla2.8582026-10-15
14Saja2.7762026-10-15
15Fonzie2.7702026-10-15
16esch2.6482026-10-15
17Wilma2.6322026-10-14
18es2.5242026-10-15
19leooo2.5102026-10-14
20lidia2.4862026-10-15
21Johannes2.4742026-10-15
22MIEKE2.4702026-10-14
23klaas2.2022026-10-15
24anne2.1322026-10-14
25smokey2.0702026-10-15
26Huissen2.0402026-10-14
27Janny1.9962026-10-15
28bart1.9582026-10-14
29Eva1.9482026-10-15
30Ab1.8822026-10-15
31Anneke Schepers1.8662026-10-14
32Andre1.8322026-10-15
33Albert1.8182026-10-15
34riet1.7862026-10-14
35sophia1.7642026-10-15
36hansje1.7422026-10-14
37Dieneke1.5342026-10-15
38Henjo1.4922026-10-14
39Freek1.2482026-10-15
40Wouter1.0622026-10-15
41ton f1.0462026-10-14
42Reddy1.0322026-10-15
43Major8962026-10-15
44Puma8722026-10-14
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
2hk4.7702026-10-09
3MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
4Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
5eugene3.9882026-10-12
6Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
7Gert3.9262026-10-13
8anne3.7342026-10-09
9jancreil3.6962026-10-13
10Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
11touwtje3.5442026-10-10
12Rico3.4202026-10-12
13B@rt3.3902026-10-09
14Ieme3.3682026-10-14
15Marius3.3622026-10-10
16Tonnie3.3282026-10-12
17ojd3.3032026-10-15
18ap3.3002026-10-11
19Huissen3.2662026-10-09
20Harry3.2622026-10-09
21Safari3.2502026-10-14
22durk3.2462026-10-12
23trudy3.2462026-10-14
24liz fish3.2142026-10-15
25dick3.2082026-10-12
26nike3.2022026-10-14
27goedle3.2002026-10-13
28Vito3.2002026-10-15
29Gea3.1702026-10-14
30André V3.1662026-10-13
31Robit3.1482026-10-15
32A13.1242026-10-14
33Freek3.1222026-10-09
34Jozef3.1182026-10-13
35Rocky3.0942026-10-12
36ger3.0762026-10-11
37mart3.0722026-10-10
38Rinus 19523.0622026-10-10
39Frits3.0462026-10-15
40liadt3.0282026-10-12
41Roy3.0262026-10-12
42Ton3.0122026-10-14
43lidia2.9802026-10-10
44Dick Kroegie2.9782026-10-09
45jb2.9742026-10-09
46JoostW2.9722026-10-14
47wimpie2.9662026-10-11
48Lady Finke2.9522026-10-13
49Marcel2.9462026-10-15
50BAZUKA 532.9342026-10-08
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
2Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
3Pomp5.1542026-09-28
4hk4.7702026-10-09
5Ieme4.6702026-09-25
6esch4.6082026-09-23
7Butch4.5762026-09-23
8Donovan4.4662026-09-22
9Franky4.4242026-09-30
10henny64.2782026-09-22
11MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
12carla4.1822026-10-06
13JZ4.1802026-09-30
14didy4.1362026-09-24
15jan boelee4.1142026-09-17
16droplulll4.1142026-09-25
17borus4.1002026-09-18
18Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
19eugene4.0782026-09-15
20ger4.0662026-10-01
21auke4.0602026-09-23
22Harm4.0422026-09-21
23Marcel4.0382026-09-18
24StefanT4.0262026-10-07
25Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
26Mathijs3.9562026-10-02
27Missing Link3.9342026-09-24
28Gert3.9262026-10-13
29Max3.9202026-10-02
30mingchu3.8862026-09-17
31Tiny3.8362026-09-22
32Bibi3.7942026-09-29
33matilde3.7762026-10-07
34Vvumartin3.7622026-09-23
35jaap3.7522026-09-29
36John W.3.7462026-10-01
37anne3.7342026-10-09
38Herman3.7302026-10-06
39Huissen3.7222026-09-23
40cabby3.7102026-09-17
41jancreil3.6962026-10-13
42el Pescado3.6902026-09-24
43Janny3.6842026-10-05
44RKH3.6722026-10-02
45Dieneke3.6622026-10-01
46Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
47JW3.6242026-09-17
48L A3.6142026-09-24
49jb3.5922026-10-03
50RVT3.5922026-10-06
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Erol6.6482025-09-28
2Tanja Finke6.4662024-04-20
3henny66.0942024-06-18
4frits6.0022025-10-22
5Leon5.8062024-10-03
6jaap5.8022026-03-15
7Andre5.7682025-06-06
8Ties5.7562024-11-05
9Fons1963 topper5.7182026-05-11
10Eugene5.6922025-02-15
11Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
12Wim D5.6122026-07-24
13jan5.5062023-12-30
14StefanT5.4542025-05-06
15Ben Blom5.4402025-01-07
16Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
17Ron5.4222024-11-04
18finnscott5.4202024-01-01
19Fons5.3322025-03-11
20John W.5.3022026-04-05
21Ajax5.2682025-01-08
22sr5.2462025-12-15
23Bolle Frans5.2402024-03-04
24feyenoord 15.2402024-08-02
25palja5.2082026-08-01
26André V5.1742025-11-06
27ton f5.1582025-10-20
28Kiekeboe5.1542024-09-22
29Pomp5.1542026-09-28
30Superkraker5.1442025-06-24
31pieter5.1362024-12-19
32JOCKY uit Borne5.1222025-05-25
33ErwinB5.1042026-03-04
34pietje5.1002025-01-27
35A.K.5.0962026-08-01
36Tonnie5.0882026-09-12
37Johannes5.0862026-02-11
38Gerard5.0842025-08-24
39feyenoord5.0802024-04-21
40ruud terschelling5.0702026-01-23
41Willy5.0682026-05-08
42Petertje5.0662023-12-04
43Koos5.0662026-07-12
44Nol5.0382026-01-14
45Maarten5.0322025-06-28
46e5.0282025-06-10
47Hokaki5.0182026-07-15
48jan boe5.0002026-03-17
49SAVATE4.9922025-05-08
50Ronald4.9722024-11-05