PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Fonzie3.6862026-10-22
2ErwinB3.6522026-10-22
3JoBo3.5082026-10-23
4harrie3.4422026-10-22
5Loes3.4202026-10-22
6Hansje3.4202026-10-22
7ppvvll3.3122026-10-22
8Ron3.0602026-10-23
9veeger2.8362026-10-22
10Marcel2.8142026-10-22
11Sjors2.8082026-10-23
12Ieme2.7862026-10-22
13ton f2.7702026-10-22
14Rinus 742.7682026-10-22
15Rico2.7162026-10-22
16frits spits2.7042026-10-22
17P,PUNK2.6402026-10-22
18borus2.6382026-10-22
19Willem2.5702026-10-22
20Miekje2.5622026-10-22
21Koos Obbema2.4702026-10-22
22LOSER2.4602026-10-23
23Eef2.4422026-10-22
24Wilma2.2982026-10-22
25leooo2.2922026-10-22
26Dirk2.2102026-10-22
27Johannes2.1922026-10-23
28sophia2.1822026-10-22
29Ben2.1202026-10-22
30durk1.9442026-10-22
31Gerry1.9082026-10-22
32zeekoe1.9042026-10-23
33anne1.8962026-10-23
34Piet1.8842026-10-23
35Peter1.8722026-10-22
36mari1.8102026-10-22
37wopke1.7562026-10-22
38Albert1.7302026-10-22
39MIEKE1.6542026-10-22
40Topie1.5482026-10-22
41Puma1.5122026-10-22
42Johnny1.5082026-10-22
43JoostW1.3742026-10-22
44Major1.3442026-10-22
45lidia1.3062026-10-22
46kees1.1702026-10-22
47Edwin Fox1.0902026-10-22
48Janny9182026-10-22
49riet6262026-10-22
50Edwin4482026-10-22
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Wim D5.3022026-10-18
2Ieme4.5782026-10-17
3woepie4.4522026-10-16
4ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
5Nol4.0682026-10-20
6jn4.0022026-10-18
7Lady Finke3.9722026-10-19
8Bossie3.9682026-10-18
9eugene3.9262026-10-17
10carla3.7542026-10-21
11Corvus3.6982026-10-19
12Fonzie3.6862026-10-22
13Johannes3.6682026-10-21
14Jozef3.5742026-10-19
15Alek3.5382026-10-21
16js3.5162026-10-18
17JoBo3.5082026-10-23
18willem3.4482026-10-16
19harrie3.4422026-10-22
20Loes3.4202026-10-22
21Hansje3.4202026-10-22
22ppvvll3.3122026-10-22
23A.3.3082026-10-20
24Marcel3.2802026-10-18
25Anne3.2782026-10-16
26ger3.2402026-10-21
27André V3.2322026-10-19
28droplulll3.2322026-10-19
29pomp3.2202026-10-16
30Jolanda3.2002026-10-20
31jannyseinenvos3.1882026-10-17
32che3.1662026-10-17
33Miekje3.1422026-10-21
34Zeeadelaar3.1402026-10-21
35palja3.1122026-10-18
36didy3.0722026-10-19
37BAZUKA 533.0662026-10-19
38Ron3.0602026-10-23
39pien552.9922026-10-19
40Gerard2.9862026-10-18
41LOSER2.9822026-10-16
42Dirk2.9802026-10-16
43pp2.9622026-10-21
44Harm2.9562026-10-17
45Albert2.9542026-10-17
46Co 422.8582026-10-16
47temo2.8502026-10-16
48bart2.8482026-10-22
49mingchu2.8462026-10-16
50Siem2.8422026-10-21
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
2Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
3Wim D5.3022026-10-18
4Pomp5.1542026-09-28
5hk4.7702026-10-09
6Ieme4.6702026-09-25
7esch4.6082026-09-23
8Butch4.5762026-09-23
9woepie4.4522026-10-16
10Franky4.4242026-09-30
11Ron4.2962026-10-16
12MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
13finnscott4.1922026-10-15
14carla4.1822026-10-06
15JZ4.1802026-09-30
16henny64.1502026-09-26
17didy4.1362026-09-24
18droplulll4.1142026-09-25
19Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
20ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
21Nol4.0682026-10-20
22ger4.0662026-10-01
23Lady Finke4.0362026-10-15
24StefanT4.0262026-10-07
25jn4.0022026-10-18
26eugene3.9882026-10-12
27Bossie3.9682026-10-18
28Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
29Mathijs3.9562026-10-02
30Missing Link3.9342026-09-24
31Gert3.9262026-10-13
32Max3.9202026-10-02
33Marcel3.9002026-09-23
34Bibi3.7942026-09-29
35matilde3.7762026-10-07
36Vvumartin3.7622026-09-23
37jaap3.7522026-09-29
38John W.3.7462026-10-01
39anne3.7342026-10-09
40Herman3.7302026-10-06
41Huissen3.7222026-09-23
42Corvus3.6982026-10-19
43jancreil3.6962026-10-13
44el Pescado3.6902026-09-24
45Janny3.6842026-10-05
46RKH3.6722026-10-02
47Johannes3.6682026-10-21
48Dieneke3.6622026-10-01
49Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
50L A3.6142026-09-24
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Erol6.6482025-09-28
2Tanja Finke6.4662024-04-20
3henny66.0942024-06-18
4frits6.0022025-10-22
5Leon5.8062024-10-03
6jaap5.8022026-03-15
7Andre5.7682025-06-06
8Ties5.7562024-11-05
9Fons1963 topper5.7182026-05-11
10Eugene5.6922025-02-15
11Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
12Wim D5.6122026-07-24
13jan5.5062023-12-30
14StefanT5.4542025-05-06
15Ben Blom5.4402025-01-07
16Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
17Ron5.4222024-11-04
18finnscott5.4202024-01-01
19Fons5.3322025-03-11
20John W.5.3022026-04-05
21Ajax5.2682025-01-08
22sr5.2462025-12-15
23Bolle Frans5.2402024-03-04
24feyenoord 15.2402024-08-02
25palja5.2082026-08-01
26André V5.1742025-11-06
27ton f5.1582025-10-20
28Kiekeboe5.1542024-09-22
29Pomp5.1542026-09-28
30Superkraker5.1442025-06-24
31pieter5.1362024-12-19
32JOCKY uit Borne5.1222025-05-25
33ErwinB5.1042026-03-04
34pietje5.1002025-01-27
35A.K.5.0962026-08-01
36Tonnie5.0882026-09-12
37Johannes5.0862026-02-11
38Gerard5.0842025-08-24
39feyenoord5.0802024-04-21
40ruud terschelling5.0702026-01-23
41Willy5.0682026-05-08
42Petertje5.0662023-12-04
43Koos5.0662026-07-12
44Nol5.0382026-01-14
45Maarten5.0322025-06-28
46e5.0282025-06-10
47Hokaki5.0182026-07-15
48jan boe5.0002026-03-17
49SAVATE4.9922025-05-08
50Ronald4.9722024-11-05