PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1carla3.7542026-10-21
2Fonzie3.6862026-10-22
3ErwinB3.6522026-10-22
4harrie3.4422026-10-22
5Loes3.4202026-10-22
6ppvvll3.3122026-10-22
7pp2.9622026-10-21
8bart2.8482026-10-22
9veeger2.8362026-10-22
10Marcel2.8142026-10-22
11Ieme2.7862026-10-22
12ton f2.7702026-10-22
13Rinus 742.7682026-10-22
14frits spits2.7042026-10-22
15P,PUNK2.6402026-10-22
16Lady Finke2.5962026-10-21
17Willem2.5702026-10-22
18Miekje2.5622026-10-22
19Koos Obbema2.4702026-10-22
20Eef2.4422026-10-22
21Bertus2.4082026-10-21
22jaap2.3702026-10-22
23Wilma2.2982026-10-22
24leooo2.2922026-10-22
25jancreil2.2842026-10-21
26Dirk2.2102026-10-22
27Ben2.1202026-10-22
28durk1.9442026-10-22
29Gerry1.9082026-10-22
30sophia1.8822026-10-22
31Peter1.8722026-10-22
32Hokaki1.7922026-10-22
33Co 421.7902026-10-21
34wopke1.7562026-10-22
35Albert1.7302026-10-22
36MIEKE1.6542026-10-22
37Topie1.5482026-10-22
38Puma1.5122026-10-22
39Johnny1.5082026-10-22
40JoostW1.3742026-10-22
41kees1.1702026-10-22
42Edwin Fox1.0902026-10-22
43Janny9182026-10-22
44Major8742026-10-21
45mari7702026-10-22
46riet6262026-10-22
47Edwin4482026-10-22
48cor4102026-10-22
49Andre2782026-10-22
50StefanT422026-10-22
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Wim D5.3022026-10-18
2Ieme4.5782026-10-17
3woepie4.4522026-10-16
4Ron4.2962026-10-16
5finnscott4.1922026-10-15
6ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
7Nol4.0682026-10-20
8jn4.0022026-10-18
9Lady Finke3.9722026-10-19
10Bossie3.9682026-10-18
11eugene3.9262026-10-17
12carla3.7542026-10-21
13Corvus3.6982026-10-19
14Fonzie3.6862026-10-22
15Johannes3.6682026-10-21
16Jozef3.5742026-10-19
17ikke3.5622026-10-16
18Alek3.5382026-10-21
19js3.5162026-10-18
20willem3.4482026-10-16
21harrie3.4422026-10-22
22Loes3.4202026-10-22
23ppvvll3.3122026-10-22
24A.3.3082026-10-20
25Marcel3.2802026-10-18
26Anne3.2782026-10-16
27JoBo3.2522026-10-18
28ger3.2402026-10-21
29André V3.2322026-10-19
30droplulll3.2322026-10-19
31pomp3.2202026-10-16
32Jolanda3.2002026-10-20
33jannyseinenvos3.1882026-10-17
34che3.1662026-10-17
35Miekje3.1422026-10-21
36Zeeadelaar3.1402026-10-21
37palja3.1122026-10-18
38didy3.0722026-10-19
39BAZUKA 533.0662026-10-19
40pien552.9922026-10-19
41Gerard2.9862026-10-18
42LOSER2.9822026-10-16
43Dirk2.9802026-10-16
44pp2.9622026-10-21
45Harm2.9562026-10-17
46Albert2.9542026-10-17
47Co 422.8582026-10-16
48StefanT2.8502026-10-15
49temo2.8502026-10-16
50bart2.8482026-10-22
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
2Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
3Wim D5.3022026-10-18
4Pomp5.1542026-09-28
5hk4.7702026-10-09
6Ieme4.6702026-09-25
7esch4.6082026-09-23
8Butch4.5762026-09-23
9woepie4.4522026-10-16
10Franky4.4242026-09-30
11Ron4.2962026-10-16
12MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
13finnscott4.1922026-10-15
14carla4.1822026-10-06
15JZ4.1802026-09-30
16henny64.1502026-09-26
17didy4.1362026-09-24
18droplulll4.1142026-09-25
19Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
20ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
21Nol4.0682026-10-20
22ger4.0662026-10-01
23auke4.0602026-09-23
24Lady Finke4.0362026-10-15
25StefanT4.0262026-10-07
26jn4.0022026-10-18
27eugene3.9882026-10-12
28Bossie3.9682026-10-18
29Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
30Mathijs3.9562026-10-02
31Missing Link3.9342026-09-24
32Gert3.9262026-10-13
33Max3.9202026-10-02
34Marcel3.9002026-09-23
35Bibi3.7942026-09-29
36matilde3.7762026-10-07
37Vvumartin3.7622026-09-23
38jaap3.7522026-09-29
39John W.3.7462026-10-01
40anne3.7342026-10-09
41Herman3.7302026-10-06
42Huissen3.7222026-09-23
43Corvus3.6982026-10-19
44jancreil3.6962026-10-13
45el Pescado3.6902026-09-24
46Janny3.6842026-10-05
47RKH3.6722026-10-02
48Johannes3.6682026-10-21
49Dieneke3.6622026-10-01
50Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Erol6.6482025-09-28
2Tanja Finke6.4662024-04-20
3henny66.0942024-06-18
4frits6.0022025-10-22
5Leon5.8062024-10-03
6jaap5.8022026-03-15
7Andre5.7682025-06-06
8Ties5.7562024-11-05
9Fons1963 topper5.7182026-05-11
10Eugene5.6922025-02-15
11Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
12Wim D5.6122026-07-24
13jan5.5062023-12-30
14StefanT5.4542025-05-06
15Ben Blom5.4402025-01-07
16Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
17Ron5.4222024-11-04
18finnscott5.4202024-01-01
19Fons5.3322025-03-11
20John W.5.3022026-04-05
21Ajax5.2682025-01-08
22sr5.2462025-12-15
23Bolle Frans5.2402024-03-04
24feyenoord 15.2402024-08-02
25palja5.2082026-08-01
26André V5.1742025-11-06
27ton f5.1582025-10-20
28Kiekeboe5.1542024-09-22
29Pomp5.1542026-09-28
30Superkraker5.1442025-06-24
31pieter5.1362024-12-19
32JOCKY uit Borne5.1222025-05-25
33ErwinB5.1042026-03-04
34pietje5.1002025-01-27
35A.K.5.0962026-08-01
36Tonnie5.0882026-09-12
37Johannes5.0862026-02-11
38Gerard5.0842025-08-24
39feyenoord5.0802024-04-21
40ruud terschelling5.0702026-01-23
41Willy5.0682026-05-08
42Petertje5.0662023-12-04
43Koos5.0662026-07-12
44Nol5.0382026-01-14
45Maarten5.0322025-06-28
46e5.0282025-06-10
47Hokaki5.0182026-07-15
48jan boe5.0002026-03-17
49SAVATE4.9922025-05-08
50Ronald4.9722024-11-05