PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1xxx7.0902023-01-30
2Gabor36.2402023-01-30
3suzq86.0902023-01-31
4Gabor25.5302023-01-30
5Gabor5.4402023-01-30
6Angel5.3802023-01-30
7Dezso5.3102023-01-30
8teresa5.1102023-01-30
9asasa5.0002023-01-30
10KLCNV4.8202023-01-31
11Francesca4.7502023-01-30
12Lindab4.6002023-01-31
13Ayana2.8152023-01-30
14Bababo2.8132023-01-30
15Boots2.7882023-01-30
16TNT2.7622023-01-31
17tm2.6012023-01-30
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1WWWWUBBBIIII7.4202023-01-27
2Hebu7.1702023-01-28
3EWH7.1302023-01-26
4xxx7.0902023-01-30
5mama6.8402023-01-29
6Lea6.8202023-01-27
7holger6.8202023-01-29
8ggg6.6802023-01-24
9suzq86.4702023-01-27
10Gabor36.2402023-01-30
11DizzyD6.1002023-01-29
12Gabor5.8902023-01-24
13paco5.8802023-01-28
14ali5.8802023-01-28
15Callum5.6902023-01-29
16Gabor25.5302023-01-30
17Dezso5.3802023-01-28
18Angel5.3802023-01-30
19TazmanianDevil5.3602023-01-26
20Ggraf5.3402023-01-29
21asa5.3302023-01-27
22syl5.2102023-01-26
23Penelope5.2102023-01-28
24Lia5.2002023-01-28
25Lindab5.1202023-01-27
26teresa5.1102023-01-30
27pic5.1002023-01-24
28Linda5.0102023-01-28
29Julie5.0002023-01-27
30asasa5.0002023-01-30
31Francesca4.9702023-01-27
32KLCNV4.8202023-01-31
33jojo4.6902023-01-28
34tom4.6202023-01-27
35rampono4.2302023-01-29
36Bababo2.9482023-01-25
37Kerstin Walde2.9042023-01-27
38ro2.8942023-01-29
39TNT2.8842023-01-26
40lulu2.8842023-01-29
41eosin2.8452023-01-27
42Kerstin2.8372023-01-27
43Ayana2.8152023-01-30
44DearGirlStories2.7942023-01-26
45tm2.7942023-01-29
46Lara2.7932023-01-24
47Boots2.7892023-01-27
48jenn2.7892023-01-30
49Emil2.7772023-01-24
50tr2.7732023-01-25
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1WWWWUBBBIIII7.4202023-01-27
2QQQQUUUUBBIII7.4102023-01-11
3BBBBUUUBBIII7.3602023-01-18
4QQQUUUBBBBII7.3502023-01-20
5ÄÄÄÄUUBBIIII7.3102023-01-11
6XXUUUUBIII7.2402023-01-23
7EWH7.1902023-01-07
8Hebu7.1702023-01-28
9m7.1602023-01-24
10xxx7.0902023-01-30
11DizzyD7.0002023-01-04
12suzq87.0002023-01-22
13mama6.9902023-01-15
14Lea6.9802023-01-20
15holger6.9402023-01-08
16TazManianDevil6.8902023-01-19
17ggg6.8002023-01-23
18teresa6.7702023-01-22
19Francesca6.7402023-01-21
20tom6.6602023-01-15
21annie6.6302023-01-19
22Ema6.5902023-01-16
23Omero6.4402023-01-10
24Callum6.3702023-01-05
25Argo6.3002023-01-12
26jo6.2802023-01-11
27Gabor36.2402023-01-30
28Gabor76.2102023-01-18
29ann6.1902023-01-23
30paco6.1702023-01-14
31ss6.1302023-01-09
32Telemaco6.1102023-01-14
33Gabor26.1002023-01-08
34Gabor136.0402023-01-22
35Gabor56.0102023-01-17
36Gabor6.0102023-01-19
37badasse5.9502023-01-10
38Lindab5.9402023-01-24
39KLCNV5.9202023-01-14
40ali5.8802023-01-28
41Ggraf5.8202023-01-07
42Gabor45.7202023-01-01
43Giove5.7002023-01-03
44asa5.6702023-01-10
45Dezso5.6502023-01-22
46Tracers5.6402023-01-03
47Ulisse5.5802023-01-21
48Lara5.4802023-01-01
49marcovaldo5.4802023-01-07
50Gino5.4502023-01-02
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1baba8.1402020-11-26
2Chelsea S.7.9102021-11-10
3Tracers7.6402020-09-08
460+7.5502020-11-30
5HHHUUUBBBIII7.5402022-08-01
6PPPÜÜÜPIII7.5002022-10-21
7ZP7.4902022-04-14
8DDDUUUBBBIII7.4802022-10-07
9FFFUUBBII7.4702022-08-05
10zaza7.4502020-11-30
11Zubbi7.4302020-09-24
12WWWWUBBBIIII7.4202023-01-27
13QQQQUUUUBBIII7.4102023-01-11
14Hubbi7.4002020-07-01
15Kubbi7.3902020-09-11
16Mubbi7.3902020-10-05
17Güuubi7.3902022-01-28
18/UUBBIII7.3902022-07-29
19RRUUBBIII7.3802022-08-01
20Sabrina7.3702020-10-11
21LLLuubi7.3702022-08-03
22PPPuubbi7.3702022-08-05
23Annie7.3602020-10-30
24VVUUUBBI7.3602022-10-07
25XXXUUUUBBBIIIIII7.3602022-11-18
26BBBBUUUBBIII7.3602023-01-18
27Qubbi7.3502021-07-09
28QQQUUUBBBBII7.3502023-01-20
29Habbi7.3402020-08-12
30VVVVUUUUBBI7.3402022-10-21
31kg7.3302020-12-16
32Wickedweasel7.3302021-08-11
33SirAlfred7.3202020-07-29
34Pabbi7.3202020-09-14
35Suubbi7.3202022-05-06
36gabi7.3102020-11-30
37ramgad7.3102021-05-18
38Auubbi7.3102022-04-27
39asa7.3102022-05-07
40m7.3102022-08-28
41ÄÄÄÄUUBBIIII7.3102023-01-11
42Tüuubi7.3002022-02-02
43EWH7.3002022-08-28
44TTTUUUUIIIII7.3002022-12-16
45Erin7.2902020-07-27
46Onon7.2902020-09-03
47Nabbi7.2902020-09-16
48!uubbii7.2902022-06-22
49OOOUUUBBBi7.2902022-09-23
50Vubbi7.2802021-06-29