PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1basia36.8682024-02-25
2Dani22.6112024-02-25
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1198545.6512024-02-21
2reni1243.1152024-02-20
3basia36.8682024-02-25
4ren3336.6042024-02-23
5Wkhyaha32.3632024-02-24
6ren5731.0992024-02-25
7ren5631.0392024-02-25
8Jurek12330.3072024-02-21
92021/5/2327.2832024-02-23
10ren4327.1912024-02-22
11eleuterio26.0072024-02-21
12ladylu24.8372024-02-24
13libero22.8832024-02-23
14Dani22.6112024-02-25
15giovanni22.4742024-02-19
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1DearGirlStories74.1992024-02-11
2195745.7312024-02-07
3198545.6512024-02-21
4reni1243.1152024-02-20
5092541.9172024-02-04
6toto41.7752024-01-31
7ren2240.5592024-02-05
8ren4438.2892024-02-15
9ren33337.2152024-02-16
10basia36.8682024-02-25
11ren3336.6042024-02-23
12Else34.3092024-02-17
13reni11132.6452024-02-18
14Jurek12332.3732024-02-08
15Wkhyaha32.3632024-02-24
16reni131.4712024-02-12
17ren5731.0992024-02-25
18ren5631.0392024-02-25
19reni230.7232024-02-14
20eleuterio29.9512024-02-05
21libero28.2812024-02-14
222021/5/2327.2832024-02-23
23ren4327.1912024-02-22
24lisa26.5872024-02-06
25gra26.3452024-02-06
26---ò25.3792024-02-16
27Duszek25.2982024-02-12
28hexe25.2472024-02-06
29mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm24.9542024-02-14
30kkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk24.8582024-02-16
31ladylu24.8372024-02-24
32Dani22.6112024-02-25
33giovanni22.4742024-02-19
34MOWGLI17.4612024-02-08
35dad14.4542024-02-14
36eleuteti1.9502024-02-01
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1fab1.101.3822019-04-11
2Kirshtein Israel1.012.7082020-03-14
3nel1.003.6622019-01-04
4павел913.6982020-03-30
5maja627.5332020-10-09
6agus500.3482019-01-31
7Ellie468.4652018-12-21
8peter374.5872020-03-07
9kirya359.9572020-03-25
10Blas234.3382019-11-20
11giulia218.0172019-02-17
12ney214.1522018-12-18
13nagelj204.9222018-12-12
14Glos chat200.4152019-06-30
15paul v l173.6232018-12-11
16Barbara151.5382018-12-26
17xamdla147.4062018-12-24
18Maria140.2142019-10-02
1960+136.1632019-03-14
20zbysiu127.1972019-03-13
21pi124.8582019-11-16
22zsoka122.7722019-02-21
23kirya kirya119.1502020-03-24
24HYKO z 27111.9902023-08-23
25HYKO z 21111.6372023-08-17
26HYKO x 8107.1372023-10-07
27HYKO z 26107.0872023-08-22
28HYKO z 24106.6872023-08-20
29HYKO x 3106.0192023-10-02
30HYKO z 23105.9372023-08-19
31HYKO z22105.8842023-08-18
32HYKO x 9104.9692023-10-08
33HYKO z 15104.5372023-08-16
34HYKO x 6104.5192023-10-05
35HYKO 115104.1352023-09-17
36HYKO x 5104.0852023-10-04
37HYKO 114103.5802023-09-16
38HYKO z 25101.9512023-08-21
39HYKO x 1101.8952023-09-30
40HYKO x 4101.7692023-10-03
41HYKO 117101.5182023-09-19
42HYKO 111101.3972023-09-14
43HYKO x 10100.8192023-10-09
44HYKO 116100.7152023-09-18
45HYKO x 7100.5692023-10-06
46HYKO x 2100.3692023-10-01
47HYKO 113100.3432023-09-15
48HYKO 11899.2872023-09-20
49Elizabeth99.0812019-01-30
50HYKO o296.7292023-06-25