PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Dawnie56.6352026-11-01
2gasper53.0952026-11-01
3Noni46.8352026-11-01
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1jolon70.9302026-10-30
2Ast62.0652026-10-26
3Noni61.6952026-10-31
4111160.9202026-10-26
5Dawnie58.1402026-10-31
6mira54.4452026-10-25
7gasper53.0952026-11-01
8Gundra47.0602026-10-30
9ania120441.5152026-10-27
103071530.7152026-10-30
1152205.2202026-10-28
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1jolon78.1652026-10-20
2Ast65.8502026-10-14
3Gundra64.3202026-10-24
4111161.7352026-10-20
5Noni61.6952026-10-31
6Dawnie58.1402026-10-31
7mira55.8852026-10-18
8gasper53.0952026-11-01
94424544.2452026-10-21
10ania120441.5152026-10-27
113071530.7152026-10-30
12z16.6452026-10-16
1352205.2202026-10-28
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Gigio115.8652020-09-25
2Udo110.2552018-08-29
3Kille 1105.3852020-09-28
4Gigio II105.2602020-09-25
5Kille5104.7102022-02-16
6Giuly103.6052018-08-07
7Werner103.3552022-01-18
8Kille3102.5002021-04-14
9Udow102.2652018-06-25
10Gigio I101.9052021-08-20
11Kille100.7152021-01-26
12Kille2100.6352021-02-24
13Kille6100.4102022-05-07
14matha100.3852018-02-10
15Kille7100.2252022-09-01
16bad98.7652020-11-25
17Werner597.5402022-02-15
18111197.5302022-11-21
19rosalee97.1952020-08-16
20Tel96.9302019-01-13
21Holger96.8752021-04-22
22Siwata96.5202023-10-27
23fust14295.4852018-07-10
24Mifu94.4802019-04-11
25Willi94.3652021-12-28
26Beerrund94.3052018-04-13
27kasie93.7852020-01-17
28jolon78.1652026-10-20
29Ast65.8502026-10-14
30Gundra64.3202026-10-24
31Noni61.6952026-10-31
32Dawnie58.1402026-10-31
33mira55.8852026-10-18
34gasper53.0952026-11-01
354424544.2452026-10-21
36ania120441.5152026-10-27
373071530.7152026-10-30
38z16.6452026-10-16
3952205.2202026-10-28