PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Doede2.1822026-10-20
2Ollie1.8362026-10-19
3heetehar1.8082026-10-19
4Martin S.1.7282026-10-19
5rob glas1.7222026-10-19
6john1.7022026-10-19
7Dick1.6702026-10-19
8GAIGY1.6002026-10-19
9Rick1.5902026-10-19
10Theodore1.5622026-10-19
11MR19581.5262026-10-19
12ARIE1.4742026-10-19
13paul1.4742026-10-19
14Ted jansen1.4742026-10-19
15Linda1.4482026-10-19
16Robertj1.4462026-10-19
17ad1.4382026-10-19
18Georgie$031.4242026-10-19
19jimm1.4202026-10-19
20yepyep21.4182026-10-19
21cass1.4062026-10-19
22Jvdv1.4022026-10-20
23Pippa1.3902026-10-19
24Cornelis1.3822026-10-20
25KeesK541.3822026-10-20
26Jan B1.3682026-10-19
27Lucas1.3582026-10-19
28anne1.3442026-10-19
29jan vh1.3242026-10-19
30bart1.3222026-10-19
31Hans1.3142026-10-19
32TJ1.3062026-10-19
33Gerard1.2942026-10-19
34ans1.2932026-10-19
35Albert1.2802026-10-19
36jan h1.2622026-10-19
37vin1.2562026-10-19
38KLAASP1.2542026-10-19
39Hansi1.2482026-10-19
40Jan1.2322026-10-19
41Jack1.2242026-10-19
42henk1.2062026-10-19
43Henry E1.1762026-10-20
44Mmb1.1722026-10-19
45Theo Velseboer1.1522026-10-19
46cpm1.1422026-10-19
47Ron1.1322026-10-19
48Mulder1.1262026-10-19
49Sandy1.1242026-10-19
50wd1.1142026-10-19
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Billi2.3922026-10-17
2ARIE2.3262026-10-16
3Doede2.1822026-10-20
4jo2.1402026-10-17
5nico 42.0082026-10-14
6TJ1.9842026-10-14
7joops1.9782026-10-16
8m1.9642026-10-16
9jk1.9522026-10-13
10Teun1.9202026-10-17
11Martje1.8882026-10-18
12pietw1.8842026-10-18
13Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
14Toppie1.8622026-10-15
15Pieter1.8482026-10-14
16klaas k1.8402026-10-15
17hj1.8382026-10-16
18Ollie1.8362026-10-19
19Hup nac1.8342026-10-14
20heetehar1.8082026-10-19
21Rob1.7722026-10-13
22sio1.7442026-10-15
23Roelof1.7422026-10-18
24Martin S.1.7282026-10-19
25Peko1.7262026-10-16
26Adriana1.7222026-10-17
27rob glas1.7222026-10-19
28john1.7022026-10-19
29Ruud metselwerken1.6982026-10-16
30piet1.6942026-10-18
31MR19581.6902026-10-18
32Jack1.6782026-10-14
33ikke1.6742026-10-15
34Dick1.6702026-10-19
35jaco1.6462026-10-13
36Sjak1.6422026-10-16
37Flip V.1.6262026-10-18
38Dakota1.6242026-10-13
39Wikidevi1.6202026-10-15
40Pietjeee1.6182026-10-14
41Mootje1.6122026-10-17
42Herman Hendrik1.6062026-10-14
43GAIGY1.6002026-10-19
44Theo Velseboer1.5962026-10-13
45Mem1.5962026-10-18
46Hans1.5942026-10-15
47Rick1.5902026-10-19
48Kees1.5862026-10-17
49Bb1.5822026-10-18
50Kees d1.5762026-10-13
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Albertus2.3362026-09-29
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5jan2.2182026-09-26
6Doede2.1822026-10-20
7Koene2.1802026-09-29
8jo2.1402026-10-17
9Pieter2.1342026-10-01
10Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
11cpm2.0782026-10-04
12blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
13Theresia2.0742026-09-24
14Rita2.0722026-09-25
15Edith Schlitsze Den Ham2.0482026-09-23
16Rick2.0482026-10-10
17Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
18arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
19at2.0202026-10-03
20Sil2.0162026-10-03
21nico 42.0082026-10-14
22sio1.9982026-10-07
23George1.9862026-10-11
24TJ1.9842026-10-14
25john1.9802026-09-29
26joops1.9782026-10-16
27Lucas1.9662026-10-10
28m1.9642026-10-16
29Benjamin1.9622026-09-24
30wh1.9562026-09-27
31jk1.9522026-10-13
32Willem1.9302026-09-24
33Teun1.9202026-10-17
34JohanB1.9142026-10-02
35Remi1.9122026-09-28
36Marga1.9102026-09-28
37wd1.9062026-09-24
38Klaas1.8982026-09-21
39MR19581.8962026-10-12
40Martje1.8882026-10-18
41pietw1.8842026-10-18
42harry w1.8822026-09-22
43nico31.8782026-09-22
44eva1.8782026-09-30
45Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
46johnny utrechts1.8742026-09-20
47Lourens1.8742026-09-29
48Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
49yt1.8682026-09-28
50Klaas Vijfschaft eelde1.8622026-09-22
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07