PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Paulitooo2.1622026-10-30
2ronald2.0782026-10-30
3Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
4paul1.6682026-10-30
5Gisela1.6522026-10-30
6Happy1.5822026-10-30
7Jan Udding Bovensmilde1.5782026-10-30
8Rick1.5642026-10-30
9PINKY1.5242026-10-30
10Elza1.5122026-10-30
11FLEVO BOY1.4922026-10-30
12wmv1.4722026-10-30
13koop1.4042026-10-30
14Leak1.3982026-10-30
15Marga1.3822026-10-30
16Benjamin1.3482026-10-30
17Han1.3462026-10-30
18joops1.3402026-10-30
19Jin1.3382026-10-30
20Sjip1.3322026-10-30
21Ted1.3302026-10-30
22Cjdej1.3022026-10-30
23Ferry1.2982026-10-30
24Henk1.2962026-10-30
25Alex1.2682026-10-30
26r4r34t1.2582026-10-30
27femmy1.2522026-10-30
28Martin1.2442026-10-30
29mike upie1.2402026-10-30
30erik1.2322026-10-30
31avoir1.2262026-10-30
32Elly1.2252026-10-30
33poppey1.2242026-10-30
34Wim1.1822026-10-30
35Wieger1.1782026-10-30
36Martina1.1762026-10-30
37TJ1.1722026-10-30
38Anita1.1662026-10-30
39hp1.1622026-10-30
40andre1.1502026-10-30
41Ton Dom1.1282026-10-30
42Preihoofd1.1242026-10-30
43Hh1.1042026-10-30
44lucas1.1022026-10-30
45Dude1.0962026-10-30
46Egbertje1.0942026-10-30
47Jj1.0942026-10-30
48Edith Schlitsze Den Ham1.0922026-10-30
49Big J1.0862026-10-30
50Anneke1.0682026-10-30
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Blzw2.3822026-10-27
2Paulitooo2.1622026-10-30
3ronald2.0782026-10-30
4Mem1.9862026-10-26
5MR19581.9722026-10-29
6peet1.9462026-10-29
7Rinue1.9382026-10-24
8Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
9Flupke1.8522026-10-29
10lucas1.8502026-10-29
11Keesd1.8482026-10-24
12ARIE1.8462026-10-28
13Toppert1.8142026-10-25
14Loekie1.7982026-10-29
15Jan Veenstra1.7962026-10-28
16chapeau1.7942026-10-25
17Jan1.7942026-10-27
18Pieter1.7842026-10-27
19toon1.7762026-10-25
20derk1.7582026-10-24
21Jojanneke1.7522026-10-24
22Cass1.7502026-10-26
23pietw1.7422026-10-24
24KeLa1.7402026-10-27
25Koene1.7402026-10-28
26Gerco1.7402026-10-28
27riewert1.7362026-10-28
28jaco1.7302026-10-26
29anneke1.7262026-10-24
30rinze1.7262026-10-28
31Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
32KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
33Efy1.7082026-10-24
34Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
35Guus1.6902026-10-29
36MH1.6862026-10-28
37Rian1.6862026-10-29
38Ray1.6842026-10-29
39Theo Velseboer1.6742026-10-29
40Cees1.6702026-10-28
41paul1.6682026-10-30
42Wallie1.6662026-10-25
43John1.6642026-10-28
44Roelof1.6562026-10-25
45Gisela1.6522026-10-30
46Dick K1.6482026-10-25
47Rick1.6482026-10-26
48Ollie1.6462026-10-28
49KeesK541.6382026-10-24
50harm1.6362026-10-26
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Blzw2.3822026-10-27
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5Doede2.1822026-10-20
6Paulitooo2.1622026-10-30
7jo2.1402026-10-17
8Pieter2.1342026-10-01
9Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
10cpm2.0782026-10-04
11ronald2.0782026-10-30
12Rick2.0482026-10-10
13Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
14arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
15at2.0202026-10-03
16Sil2.0162026-10-03
17nico 42.0082026-10-14
18Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
19sio1.9982026-10-07
20Jan1.9902026-10-09
21George1.9862026-10-11
22Mem1.9862026-10-26
23TJ1.9842026-10-14
24joops1.9782026-10-16
25MR19581.9722026-10-29
26Lucas1.9662026-10-10
27m1.9642026-10-16
28jk1.9522026-10-13
29Jos11.9522026-10-20
30peet1.9462026-10-29
31Rinue1.9382026-10-24
32Teun1.9202026-10-17
33JohanB1.9142026-10-02
34Robbus1.8902026-10-20
35Martje1.8882026-10-18
36MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
37pietw1.8842026-10-18
38Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
39Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
40Toppie1.8622026-10-15
41petro1.8562026-10-04
42pat1.8542026-10-03
43Flupke1.8522026-10-29
44Keesd1.8482026-10-24
45E1.8442026-10-22
46klaas k1.8402026-10-15
47hj1.8382026-10-16
48Ollie1.8362026-10-19
49johnny utrechts1.8342026-10-02
50Hup nac1.8342026-10-14
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07