PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Sander 4812.0602024-04-19
2Timy1.8442024-04-19
3johannes 1281.7722024-04-19
4maarten1.7402024-04-19
5arie1.7042024-04-19
6Herman Hendrik1.7042024-04-19
7wd1.6262024-04-19
8WielkeOetMestreech1.6082024-04-19
9Ton1.5762024-04-19
10Jacqueline v.d.Schleuff1.5302024-04-19
11blaarkop1.5142024-04-19
12j an v1.4722024-04-18
13Yvonne1.4622024-04-18
14swier1.4582024-04-19
15Mem1.4542024-04-19
16Silverado041.4502024-04-18
17Albert1.4422024-04-19
18M3m1.4382024-04-19
19zerlina1.4122024-04-19
20Ken1.4022024-04-19
21janw1.3962024-04-18
22harry1.3642024-04-19
23piet1.3522024-04-19
24Erik451.3482024-04-18
25simon1.3402024-04-19
26Linda1.3382024-04-18
27appie1.3362024-04-19
28Cor1.3322024-04-18
29JOHAN L1.3322024-04-18
30wierd1.3302024-04-18
31Bets1.3202024-04-19
32Age1.3202024-04-19
33christa1.3182024-04-19
34Leo a1.3082024-04-19
35HARRIE1.3002024-04-19
36Herman1.2882024-04-19
37CvLg1.2762024-04-19
38herma1.2762024-04-19
39RuudR1.2622024-04-19
40wil1.2102024-04-19
41pulletje1.1782024-04-19
42Jqn1.1682024-04-19
43Geertje1.1622024-04-18
44willem1.1582024-04-18
45siem1.1262024-04-19
46Eric1.1262024-04-19
47Harrewarr1.1222024-04-18
48Joos w1.1102024-04-19
49A31.1022024-04-19
50horst1.0982024-04-19
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Gerard2.4682024-04-16
2gemma2.3782024-04-15
3Rudi Kr2.2822024-04-15
4kokodomo2.1522024-04-14
5minne2.1422024-04-17
6Roelof2.1142024-04-12
7Winnie2.0922024-04-15
8Hey you!!2.0642024-04-16
9Sander 4812.0602024-04-19
10Luuk2.0062024-04-16
11Arend501.9682024-04-15
12p1.9502024-04-15
13Anton1.8782024-04-16
14Leo a1.8742024-04-16
15Leen1.8702024-04-13
16teun1.8662024-04-13
17Ren1.8622024-04-16
18simon1.8582024-04-14
19jann1.8522024-04-13
20Rolf1.8502024-04-16
21Timy1.8442024-04-19
22yt1.8202024-04-13
23wi1.7782024-04-18
24anja1.7762024-04-13
25johannes 1281.7722024-04-19
26Heleen1.7682024-04-17
27arie1.7682024-04-18
28Visser1.7602024-04-16
29maarten1.7402024-04-19
30Star1.7382024-04-16
31nol1.7282024-04-13
32Jos231.7242024-04-16
33Henk1.7082024-04-14
34Herman Hendrik1.7042024-04-19
35Sexylexie1.7022024-04-16
36Jantien1.6922024-04-17
37Richard1.6902024-04-16
38Bb1.6822024-04-13
39Willem1.6802024-04-18
40reneetje1.6682024-04-13
41JAN U1.6682024-04-14
42wierd1.6662024-04-14
43Peter1.6622024-04-15
44Loosduinen1.6542024-04-15
45herman1.6482024-04-18
46Ton Hoogvliet1.6462024-04-17
47rob glas1.6422024-04-18
48joop1.6362024-04-18
49TheoZ1.6342024-04-18
50Opa Paulus 561.6342024-04-18
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1fred2.5002024-03-25
2Gerard2.4682024-04-16
3gemma2.3782024-04-15
4koning2.3262024-03-23
5Marcel2.2942024-04-08
6Rudi Kr2.2822024-04-15
7Erik602.2002024-03-27
8Jos232.1962024-04-04
9siem2.1942024-03-29
10geesje tameling2.1742024-03-24
11U wilma2.1562024-04-07
12kokodomo2.1522024-04-14
13dirkje262.1502024-03-27
14ruiter2.1422024-03-23
15minne2.1422024-04-17
16henk2.1222024-04-09
17Roelof2.1142024-04-12
18pim2.1122024-04-09
19Winnie2.0922024-04-15
20Hey you!!2.0642024-04-16
21Sander 4812.0602024-04-19
22christa2.0302024-03-26
23Luuk2.0062024-04-16
24jaap1.9942024-03-21
25cheyenne1.9922024-04-06
26Arend501.9682024-04-15
27Pieter1.9642024-04-04
28Herman Hendrik1.9602024-04-05
29HARRIE1.9522024-03-27
30p1.9502024-04-15
31solkema1.9382024-04-10
32Markus1.9342024-04-01
33rene,hb1.9302024-03-30
34benne1.9242024-03-26
35frans1.9162024-04-09
36Jaa1.9132024-03-30
37Opa paulus1.9122024-03-21
38Klaas1.9122024-04-10
39Tonnie Wessels1.9022024-04-12
40mart1.9002024-03-21
41Leo1.8902024-04-05
42knarf1.8882024-03-29
43lion1.8862024-03-30
44Gisela1.8822024-03-20
45jopie1.8822024-03-22
46Loosduinen1.8822024-04-11
47Anton1.8782024-04-16
48Lotje k1.8742024-04-10
49Leo a1.8742024-04-16
50Visser1.8702024-04-09
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2A kroon6.4962023-01-29
3Ollie4.3632023-08-28
4George k4.1152023-03-25
5Wieger3.5222023-10-05
6Arie2.7962022-12-05
7Bert2.7932023-07-02
8Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
9Rico2.5622023-02-01
10joops2.5602022-12-17
11berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
12Alb2.5102023-01-04
13fred2.5002024-03-25
14Gerard2.4682024-04-16
15Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
16lion2.4122023-08-31
17Winfried2.4062023-01-23
18Henk Gerlag2.4052023-11-30
19IkkeJoop2.3862023-06-17
20Fcu2.3862024-03-15
21gemma2.3782024-04-15
22jaap2.3722023-11-22
23Ton van Kaart2.3522022-12-29
24Yljan Dijkstra2.3522023-04-12
25Klaas2.3522023-08-10
26jilles2.3482024-03-18
27heeg2.3422023-02-25
28Fronno2.3412022-11-30
29wim2.3302023-07-22
30abel2.3302023-11-08
31koning2.3262024-03-23
32h2.3242023-01-21
33anja2.3132023-05-31
34erik isselman2.3122024-01-12
35koos2.3102022-12-11
36johannes2.3082023-01-17
37Leo2.3082023-02-02
38mart2.3082023-03-08
39Carlotta2.3022023-12-21
40Opa paulus2.2962023-11-18
41Marcel2.2942024-04-08
42roelof2.2922024-03-11
43mary2.2882023-09-10
44Heleen2.2882024-03-07
45Peko2.2832023-04-14
46Rudi Kr2.2822024-04-15
47Ben2.2782023-04-24
48Peter uit Amen2.2722023-10-24
49benne2.2722024-02-14
50johan2.2602023-05-27