PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1peet1.9462026-10-29
2Flupke1.8522026-10-29
3Jan Veenstra1.7962026-10-28
4Gerco1.7402026-10-28
5rinze1.7262026-10-28
6Ray1.6842026-10-29
7Cees1.6702026-10-28
8John1.6642026-10-28
9Ollie1.6462026-10-28
10Jack1.6322026-10-28
11sissi1.6322026-10-28
12Robert1.6182026-10-28
13MR19581.6142026-10-28
14cc1.5622026-10-29
15Bauwina1.5182026-10-28
16Geerard1.5042026-10-29
17MacGillam1.4982026-10-29
18Wieger1.4742026-10-29
19pietpelle1.4662026-10-28
20Ma1.4482026-10-28
21LlyLly1.4102026-10-28
22zerlina1.3902026-10-28
23Rolf1.3702026-10-29
24Marian1.3542026-10-29
25loodje1.3442026-10-28
26Kaneel11.3322026-10-28
27AnnaM1.3282026-10-28
28Ron1.3222026-10-28
29hhh1.3222026-10-28
30Theo Velseboer1.3162026-10-28
31DirkS1.3022026-10-28
32leen1.2982026-10-29
33Truus1.2922026-10-29
34Rita1.2802026-10-29
35Nol1.2642026-10-28
36Willem1.2622026-10-28
37klaas1.2562026-10-28
38Geertje31.2122026-10-29
39Pablo1.2082026-10-28
40Gea1.2042026-10-28
41mandy 4671.2002026-10-28
42luldebehanger1.1982026-10-28
43chrit1.1782026-10-28
44Doede1.1622026-10-28
45Loes1.1522026-10-29
46Elly1.1242026-10-28
47John Coldewijn1.1062026-10-28
48Joke1.1062026-10-28
49Albert1.1062026-10-28
50R.S.1.1062026-10-28
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Blzw2.3822026-10-27
2Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
3Mem1.9862026-10-26
4peet1.9462026-10-29
5Rinue1.9382026-10-24
6Flupke1.8522026-10-29
7Keesd1.8482026-10-24
8ARIE1.8462026-10-28
9Toppert1.8142026-10-25
10GVR-23-10-261.8062026-10-23
11Jan Veenstra1.7962026-10-28
12chapeau1.7942026-10-25
13Jan1.7942026-10-27
14Pieter1.7842026-10-27
15toon1.7762026-10-25
16derk1.7582026-10-24
17Jojanneke1.7522026-10-24
18Cass1.7502026-10-26
19Johan1.7482026-10-23
20Marry1.7442026-10-23
21pietw1.7422026-10-24
22KeLa1.7402026-10-27
23Koene1.7402026-10-28
24Gerco1.7402026-10-28
25riewert1.7362026-10-28
26jaco1.7302026-10-26
27anneke1.7262026-10-24
28rinze1.7262026-10-28
29Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
30KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
31Efy1.7082026-10-24
32Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
33MH1.6862026-10-28
34André1.6842026-10-23
35Ray1.6842026-10-29
36Guus1.6722026-10-27
37Cees1.6702026-10-28
38Wallie1.6662026-10-25
39Kaatje1.6642026-10-22
40John1.6642026-10-28
41Riwi1.6582026-10-23
42Roelof1.6562026-10-25
43Dick K1.6482026-10-25
44Rick1.6482026-10-26
45Ollie1.6462026-10-28
46Tijmen1.6442026-10-25
47KeesK541.6382026-10-24
48harm1.6362026-10-26
49Jack1.6322026-10-28
50sissi1.6322026-10-28
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Blzw2.3822026-10-27
4Albertus2.3362026-09-29
5ARIE2.3262026-10-16
6Doede2.1822026-10-20
7Koene2.1802026-09-29
8jo2.1402026-10-17
9Pieter2.1342026-10-01
10Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
11cpm2.0782026-10-04
12blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
13Rick2.0482026-10-10
14Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
15arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
16at2.0202026-10-03
17Sil2.0162026-10-03
18nico 42.0082026-10-14
19Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
20sio1.9982026-10-07
21Jan1.9902026-10-09
22George1.9862026-10-11
23Mem1.9862026-10-26
24TJ1.9842026-10-14
25joops1.9782026-10-16
26Lucas1.9662026-10-10
27m1.9642026-10-16
28jk1.9522026-10-13
29Jos11.9522026-10-20
30peet1.9462026-10-29
31Rinue1.9382026-10-24
32Teun1.9202026-10-17
33JohanB1.9142026-10-02
34MR19581.8962026-10-12
35Robbus1.8902026-10-20
36Martje1.8882026-10-18
37MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
38pietw1.8842026-10-18
39eva1.8782026-09-30
40Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
41Lourens1.8702026-09-30
42Toppie1.8622026-10-15
43petro1.8562026-10-04
44pat1.8542026-10-03
45Flupke1.8522026-10-29
46Keesd1.8482026-10-24
47E1.8442026-10-22
48klaas k1.8402026-10-15
49hj1.8382026-10-16
50Ollie1.8362026-10-19
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07