PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1nico 42.0082026-10-14
2TJ1.9842026-10-14
3Jack1.6782026-10-14
4Dakota1.6242026-10-13
5Pietjeee1.6182026-10-14
6Herman Hendrik1.6062026-10-14
7henk1.5722026-10-14
8leen1.5662026-10-14
9Jj1.5582026-10-14
10Jenne1.5582026-10-14
11Ma1.4762026-10-13
12cpm1.4682026-10-14
13Ruud metselwerken1.4462026-10-13
14Ans1.4162026-10-14
15Pl841.4082026-10-14
16poppey1.3962026-10-14
17jan vh1.3522026-10-14
18Jos11.3402026-10-13
19Wim1.3362026-10-14
20Klaas Feenstra1.3202026-10-14
21Happy1.3142026-10-14
22will1.3102026-10-14
23Bert 19601.3102026-10-14
24Anton1.2882026-10-14
25Albert1.2642026-10-14
26Gerard1.2602026-10-14
27leo1.2342026-10-14
28joop1.2102026-10-14
29Jan C1.1942026-10-13
30jan1.1922026-10-14
31Edith Schlitsze Den Ham1.1842026-10-13
32Alex1.1522026-10-14
33Erik601.1442026-10-14
34wd1.1302026-10-14
35ronald1.1262026-10-14
36marien1.1182026-10-14
37Ceebee1.1102026-10-14
38ton1.1062026-10-14
39Sjip1.0922026-10-14
40rene.hb1.0922026-10-14
41Kaneel11.0882026-10-14
42mike upie1.0662026-10-13
43lll1.0662026-10-14
44Krub1.0602026-10-14
45Maupie1.0482026-10-14
46Roelof1.0302026-10-13
47Rieks1.0302026-10-14
48Jan Udding Bovensmilde1.0142026-10-13
49frankieboy1.0142026-10-14
50ABAB9922026-10-14
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Rick2.0482026-10-10
3arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
4cpm2.0222026-10-12
5nico 42.0082026-10-14
6Jan1.9902026-10-09
7George1.9862026-10-11
8TJ1.9842026-10-14
9Lucas1.9662026-10-10
10jk1.9522026-10-13
11MR19581.8962026-10-12
12Mem1.8322026-10-11
13ARIE1.8262026-10-13
14Pieter1.8042026-10-13
15Simon1.7922026-10-08
16Rob1.7722026-10-13
17Peter uit Amen1.7602026-10-10
18FCT1.7582026-10-08
19Koene1.7522026-10-11
20wimmen1.7442026-10-09
21pietw1.7422026-10-13
22Lukkie1.7282026-10-12
23Kat1.7262026-10-12
24Janneman1.7222026-10-12
25Super Mario1.7122026-10-09
26Erm1.7082026-10-10
27Jaap1.7082026-10-12
28Geerard1.7042026-10-09
29AnnaM1.7002026-10-08
30willem1.6922026-10-11
31joops1.6902026-10-11
32Claar1.6862026-10-07
33peter ij1.6862026-10-11
34Jack1.6782026-10-14
35n41.6762026-10-10
36Ollie1.6542026-10-09
37Harry SP1.6472026-10-10
38jaco1.6462026-10-13
39Egbertje1.6442026-10-10
40m1.6362026-10-12
41Dakota1.6242026-10-13
42PETERk1.6202026-10-12
43Pietjeee1.6182026-10-14
44paul1.6162026-10-08
45Hobbe1.6162026-10-09
46aart deijbel1.6122026-10-10
47Adriana1.6122026-10-13
48Johan1.6102026-10-11
49waterman1.6062026-10-10
50Herman Hendrik1.6062026-10-14
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Albertus2.3362026-09-29
3jan2.2182026-09-26
4Koene2.1802026-09-29
5Pieter2.1342026-10-01
6Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
7cpm2.0782026-10-04
8Rick2.0762026-09-15
9blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
10Theresia2.0742026-09-24
11Rita2.0722026-09-25
12Edith Schlitsze Den Ham2.0482026-09-23
13Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
14arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
15at2.0202026-10-03
16Sil2.0162026-10-03
17nico 42.0082026-10-14
18sio1.9982026-10-07
19rinze1.9902026-09-15
20Janet1.9862026-09-19
21George1.9862026-10-11
22TJ1.9842026-10-14
23john1.9802026-09-29
24Lucas1.9662026-10-10
25Benjamin1.9622026-09-24
26wh1.9562026-09-27
27jk1.9522026-10-13
28Willem1.9302026-09-24
29JohanB1.9142026-10-02
30Remi1.9122026-09-28
31Marga1.9102026-09-28
32wd1.9062026-09-24
33Klaas1.8982026-09-21
34MR19581.8962026-10-12
35Opa paulus 561.8942026-09-16
36ARIE1.8882026-09-21
37harry w1.8822026-09-22
38m1.8802026-09-24
39nico31.8782026-09-22
40eva1.8782026-09-30
41Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
42pietw1.8762026-10-07
43johnny utrechts1.8742026-09-20
44Lourens1.8742026-09-29
45yt1.8682026-09-28
46Jhh1.8622026-09-18
47Klaas Vijfschaft eelde1.8622026-09-22
48zerlina1.8582026-09-17
49petro1.8562026-10-04
50Pl841.8542026-09-18
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07