PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1ARIE2.2622026-10-20
2Jos11.9522026-10-20
3Robbus1.8902026-10-20
4MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
5Nel1.8022026-10-20
6Hb1.7202026-10-20
7henk1.7042026-10-20
8Hans1.7042026-10-20
9FCT1.6602026-10-20
10arjan wester1.6442026-10-20
11Toppert1.6362026-10-20
12Koene1.6162026-10-20
13Kees1.6082026-10-20
14Aha1.5982026-10-20
15Jan1.5602026-10-20
16Preihoofd1.5562026-10-20
17roel1.5522026-10-20
18Berend1.5282026-10-20
19peeeet1.4882026-10-20
20Job1.4462026-10-20
21Albert1.4182026-10-20
22Cass1.4102026-10-20
23wd1.4002026-10-21
24miep1.3862026-10-20
25Peter1.3842026-10-20
26remko frederik1.3822026-10-20
27fred1.3722026-10-20
28Koedel1.3322026-10-20
29Tijmen1.3122026-10-20
30ht1.3122026-10-20
31John1.3102026-10-20
32aa1.2962026-10-20
33mike upie1.2922026-10-20
34Jopie#20231.2902026-10-20
35m1.2742026-10-20
36Hennie1.2682026-10-20
37Jenny1.2682026-10-21
38Bauwina1.2582026-10-20
39Melkman1.2442026-10-20
40Rudi Kr, Stadskanaal1.2242026-10-20
41nol1.2082026-10-20
42Sjip1.2002026-10-20
43Aaldert1.2002026-10-20
44Jb1.1982026-10-20
45anneke1.1942026-10-20
46jm1.1842026-10-20
47Pietje Br1.1742026-10-20
48SJOERD VOS1.1622026-10-21
49cpm1.1482026-10-20
50Martin R1.1482026-10-21
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Billi2.3922026-10-17
2ARIE2.3262026-10-16
3Doede2.1822026-10-20
4jo2.1402026-10-17
5nico 42.0082026-10-14
6joops1.9782026-10-16
7m1.9642026-10-16
8Jos11.9522026-10-20
9Teun1.9202026-10-17
10Robbus1.8902026-10-20
11Martje1.8882026-10-18
12MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
13pietw1.8842026-10-18
14Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
15Toppie1.8622026-10-15
16Pieter1.8482026-10-14
17klaas k1.8402026-10-15
18hj1.8382026-10-16
19Ollie1.8362026-10-19
20Hup nac1.8342026-10-14
21heetehar1.8082026-10-19
22Nel1.8022026-10-20
23sio1.7442026-10-15
24Roelof1.7422026-10-18
25Martin S.1.7282026-10-19
26Peko1.7262026-10-16
27Adriana1.7222026-10-17
28rob glas1.7222026-10-19
29Hb1.7202026-10-20
30henk1.7042026-10-20
31Hans1.7042026-10-20
32john1.7022026-10-19
33Ruud metselwerken1.6982026-10-16
34piet1.6942026-10-18
35MR19581.6902026-10-18
36Jack1.6782026-10-14
37ikke1.6742026-10-15
38Dick1.6702026-10-19
39FCT1.6602026-10-20
40arjan wester1.6442026-10-20
41Sjak1.6422026-10-16
42Toppert1.6362026-10-20
43Flip V.1.6262026-10-18
44Wikidevi1.6202026-10-15
45Pietjeee1.6182026-10-14
46Koene1.6162026-10-20
47Mootje1.6122026-10-17
48Kees1.6082026-10-20
49Herman Hendrik1.6062026-10-14
50GAIGY1.6002026-10-19
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Albertus2.3362026-09-29
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5jan2.2182026-09-26
6Doede2.1822026-10-20
7Koene2.1802026-09-29
8jo2.1402026-10-17
9Pieter2.1342026-10-01
10Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
11cpm2.0782026-10-04
12blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
13Theresia2.0742026-09-24
14Rita2.0722026-09-25
15Edith Schlitsze Den Ham2.0482026-09-23
16Rick2.0482026-10-10
17Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
18arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
19at2.0202026-10-03
20Sil2.0162026-10-03
21nico 42.0082026-10-14
22sio1.9982026-10-07
23George1.9862026-10-11
24TJ1.9842026-10-14
25john1.9802026-09-29
26joops1.9782026-10-16
27Lucas1.9662026-10-10
28m1.9642026-10-16
29Benjamin1.9622026-09-24
30wh1.9562026-09-27
31jk1.9522026-10-13
32Jos11.9522026-10-20
33Willem1.9302026-09-24
34Teun1.9202026-10-17
35JohanB1.9142026-10-02
36Remi1.9122026-09-28
37Marga1.9102026-09-28
38wd1.9062026-09-24
39Klaas1.8982026-09-21
40MR19581.8962026-10-12
41Robbus1.8902026-10-20
42Martje1.8882026-10-18
43MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
44pietw1.8842026-10-18
45harry w1.8822026-09-22
46nico31.8782026-09-22
47eva1.8782026-09-30
48Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
49Lourens1.8742026-09-29
50Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07