PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1jk1.9522026-10-13
2ARIE1.8262026-10-13
3Pieter1.8042026-10-13
4Rob1.7722026-10-13
5pietw1.7422026-10-13
6Lukkie1.7282026-10-12
7jaco1.6462026-10-13
8Adriana1.6122026-10-13
9Theo Velseboer1.5962026-10-13
10Rick1.5842026-10-13
11Kees d1.5762026-10-13
12Henk1.5442026-10-13
13pietwa1.5382026-10-13
14Dakota1.5342026-10-12
15AnnaM1.5102026-10-13
16C.J1.4982026-10-13
17steven1.4882026-10-13
18hp1.4122026-10-13
19André1.4082026-10-13
20lodewijk1.4002026-10-13
21mr. x1.3802026-10-12
22opa jampie1.3762026-10-13
23KeLa1.3642026-10-12
24De beste EFr1.3422026-10-13
25Piet1.3402026-10-13
26judith1.3382026-10-13
27heeg1.3362026-10-13
28Jp1.3362026-10-13
29Gisela1.3302026-10-12
30Jb1.3102026-10-13
31Sickbock1.2862026-10-13
32ruud1.2642026-10-13
33AG1.2562026-10-13
34PietH1.2542026-10-12
35jan h1.2182026-10-13
36Joop1.2082026-10-13
37Jopie#20231.2002026-10-13
38Ceebee1.1922026-10-13
39Richard S1.1702026-10-12
40louise1.1622026-10-13
41Loes1.1582026-10-13
42jj1.1562026-10-13
43Benjamin1.1542026-10-12
44joep1.1502026-10-13
45gemma1.1482026-10-13
46Dédé1.1422026-10-13
47Cass1.1242026-10-13
48Jan C1.1202026-10-12
49VOGELKAT1.0922026-10-13
50Ronald1.0702026-10-13
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Rick2.0482026-10-10
3arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
4cpm2.0222026-10-12
5sio1.9982026-10-07
6Jan1.9902026-10-09
7George1.9862026-10-11
8Lucas1.9662026-10-10
9jk1.9522026-10-13
10MR19581.8962026-10-12
11Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
12pietw1.8762026-10-07
13ARIE1.8402026-10-07
14Mem1.8322026-10-11
15Pieter1.8042026-10-13
16Simon1.7922026-10-08
17Rob1.7722026-10-13
18Peter uit Amen1.7602026-10-10
19FCT1.7582026-10-08
20Koene1.7522026-10-11
21wimmen1.7442026-10-09
22peter pof1.7402026-10-07
23Lukkie1.7282026-10-12
24Kat1.7262026-10-12
25Janneman1.7222026-10-12
26josa1.7162026-10-07
27Super Mario1.7122026-10-09
28Erm1.7082026-10-10
29Jaap1.7082026-10-12
30Geerard1.7042026-10-09
31AnnaM1.7002026-10-08
32willem1.6922026-10-11
33joops1.6902026-10-11
34Claar1.6862026-10-07
35peter ij1.6862026-10-11
36n41.6762026-10-10
37Roelof1.6622026-10-06
38Ollie1.6542026-10-09
39Harry SP1.6472026-10-10
40jaco1.6462026-10-13
41Sjak1.6442026-10-06
42Egbertje1.6442026-10-10
43m1.6362026-10-12
44PETERk1.6202026-10-12
45paul1.6162026-10-08
46Hobbe1.6162026-10-09
47aart deijbel1.6122026-10-10
48Adriana1.6122026-10-13
49Johan1.6102026-10-11
50waterman1.6062026-10-10
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Albertus2.3362026-09-29
3jan2.2182026-09-26
4Koene2.1802026-09-29
5Pieter2.1342026-10-01
6Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
7cpm2.0782026-10-04
8Rick2.0762026-09-15
9blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
10Theresia2.0742026-09-24
11Rita2.0722026-09-25
12Edith Schlitsze Den Ham2.0482026-09-23
13Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
14arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
15at2.0202026-10-03
16Sil2.0162026-10-03
17sio1.9982026-10-07
18rinze1.9902026-09-15
19Janet1.9862026-09-19
20George1.9862026-10-11
21john1.9802026-09-29
22Lucas1.9662026-10-10
23Benjamin1.9622026-09-24
24wh1.9562026-09-27
25jk1.9522026-10-13
26Willem1.9302026-09-24
27JohanB1.9142026-10-02
28Remi1.9122026-09-28
29Marga1.9102026-09-28
30wd1.9062026-09-24
31Klaas1.8982026-09-21
32MR19581.8962026-10-12
33Opa paulus 561.8942026-09-16
34ARIE1.8882026-09-21
35harry w1.8822026-09-22
36m1.8802026-09-24
37nico31.8782026-09-22
38eva1.8782026-09-30
39Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
40pietw1.8762026-10-07
41johnny utrechts1.8742026-09-20
42Lourens1.8742026-09-29
43yt1.8682026-09-28
44Jhh1.8622026-09-18
45Klaas Vijfschaft eelde1.8622026-09-22
46zerlina1.8582026-09-17
47petro1.8562026-10-04
48Pl841.8542026-09-18
49pat1.8542026-10-03
50klaas k1.8522026-09-25
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07