PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
2GVR-23-10-261.8062026-10-23
3Marry1.7442026-10-23
4André1.6842026-10-23
5Kaatje1.6642026-10-22
6Roelof1.5602026-10-22
7judith en wim1.5502026-10-22
8Jan1.5322026-10-23
9Knarfson1.5302026-10-23
10Nico1.5082026-10-22
11poppey1.4862026-10-23
12Jack1.4782026-10-22
13Rick1.4742026-10-23
14AZ1.4422026-10-23
15g1.4302026-10-23
16koop1.4262026-10-23
17Jantien1.4142026-10-23
18Ruud metselwerken1.4102026-10-22
19Ruben1.4022026-10-23
20conny1.3862026-10-22
21Door1.3862026-10-23
22Ria1.3622026-10-23
23bo1.3542026-10-23
24Ben1.3362026-10-23
25Tom Poes1.3322026-10-22
26Theo Velseboer1.3302026-10-22
27Assie1.3222026-10-23
28Elly1.3162026-10-23
29cpm1.3042026-10-23
30Marian1.2662026-10-23
31steven1.2562026-10-23
32jo1.2482026-10-23
33Lucas1.2442026-10-22
34Pb1.2362026-10-23
35Fonz1.2322026-10-22
36Jojanneke1.2322026-10-23
37siep1.2222026-10-22
38Theodore1.2182026-10-22
39motje1.2162026-10-22
40johnny utrechts1.2102026-10-23
41Hh1.1882026-10-22
42Edith Schlitsze Den Ham1.1802026-10-23
43mike upie1.1742026-10-23
44jan vh1.1742026-10-23
45bert.h1.1642026-10-23
46Paulus1.1522026-10-23
47truus1.1482026-10-23
48Adrie1.1402026-10-22
49Guus1.1302026-10-23
50Ans1.1282026-10-22
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Billi2.3922026-10-17
2ARIE2.2622026-10-20
3Doede2.1822026-10-20
4jo2.1402026-10-17
5Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
6joops1.9782026-10-16
7Jos11.9522026-10-20
8Teun1.9202026-10-17
9Robbus1.8902026-10-20
10Martje1.8882026-10-18
11MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
12pietw1.8842026-10-18
13E1.8442026-10-22
14hj1.8382026-10-16
15Ollie1.8362026-10-19
16heetehar1.8082026-10-19
17GVR-23-10-261.8062026-10-23
18Nel1.8022026-10-20
19christa1.7842026-10-21
20Ton van het Oor.1.7442026-10-22
21Marry1.7442026-10-23
22Roelof1.7422026-10-18
23paul1.7302026-10-22
24Martin S.1.7282026-10-19
25Adriana1.7222026-10-17
26rob glas1.7222026-10-19
27Hb1.7202026-10-20
28henk1.7042026-10-20
29Hans1.7042026-10-20
30klaas k1.7022026-10-18
31john1.7022026-10-19
32Ruud metselwerken1.6982026-10-16
33piet1.6942026-10-18
34MR19581.6902026-10-18
35André1.6842026-10-23
36Dick1.6702026-10-19
37Kaatje1.6642026-10-22
38FCT1.6602026-10-20
39arjan wester1.6442026-10-20
40Sjak1.6422026-10-16
41Toppert1.6362026-10-20
42Flip V.1.6262026-10-18
43Koene1.6162026-10-20
44Mootje1.6122026-10-17
45Kees1.6082026-10-20
46GAIGY1.6002026-10-19
47Aha1.5982026-10-20
48Mem1.5962026-10-18
49Rick1.5902026-10-19
50Alex1.5902026-10-21
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Albertus2.3362026-09-29
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5jan2.2182026-09-26
6Doede2.1822026-10-20
7Koene2.1802026-09-29
8jo2.1402026-10-17
9Pieter2.1342026-10-01
10Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
11cpm2.0782026-10-04
12blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
13Theresia2.0742026-09-24
14Rita2.0722026-09-25
15Edith Schlitsze Den Ham2.0482026-09-23
16Rick2.0482026-10-10
17Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
18arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
19at2.0202026-10-03
20Sil2.0162026-10-03
21nico 42.0082026-10-14
22Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
23sio1.9982026-10-07
24George1.9862026-10-11
25TJ1.9842026-10-14
26john1.9802026-09-29
27joops1.9782026-10-16
28Lucas1.9662026-10-10
29m1.9642026-10-16
30Benjamin1.9622026-09-24
31wh1.9562026-09-27
32jk1.9522026-10-13
33Jos11.9522026-10-20
34Willem1.9302026-09-24
35Teun1.9202026-10-17
36JohanB1.9142026-10-02
37Remi1.9122026-09-28
38Marga1.9102026-09-28
39wd1.9062026-09-24
40MR19581.8962026-10-12
41Robbus1.8902026-10-20
42Martje1.8882026-10-18
43MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
44pietw1.8842026-10-18
45eva1.8782026-09-30
46Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
47Lourens1.8742026-09-29
48yt1.8682026-09-28
49Toppie1.8622026-10-15
50petro1.8562026-10-04
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07