PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Billi2.3922026-10-17
2jo2.1402026-10-17
3Teun1.9202026-10-17
4Adriana1.7222026-10-17
5ARIE1.6962026-10-17
6Mootje1.6122026-10-17
7Kees1.5862026-10-17
8rita1.5502026-10-17
9Saja1.5042026-10-17
10John Coldewijn1.4962026-10-17
11Jos19461.4762026-10-17
12Mem1.4662026-10-17
13wd1.4462026-10-17
14ROBBIEMAASKANT1.4422026-10-17
15Muller1.4422026-10-17
16Tjalling1.4262026-10-17
17Simon1.4242026-10-17
18Toppert1.4182026-10-17
19Monique52@live.nl1.4182026-10-17
20Herman1.3942026-10-17
21johnny utrechts1.3582026-10-17
22Gerard1.3282026-10-17
23Cornelis1.3242026-10-17
24mike upie1.3222026-10-17
25lambert1.3062026-10-17
26Sjak1.2942026-10-17
27jan nuwolt1.2922026-10-17
28Ma1.2762026-10-17
29piet1.2722026-10-17
30poppey1.2702026-10-17
31Kaneel1.2542026-10-17
32pietpelle1.2522026-10-17
33cees snijbonenmolen1.2302026-10-17
34Dennis1.2142026-10-17
35Su71.2022026-10-17
36Shandokan1.1762026-10-17
37ronald1.1582026-10-17
38john1.1242026-10-17
39Jan1.1222026-10-17
40Gisela1.1122026-10-17
41PINKY1.1102026-10-17
42johan1.1062026-10-17
43Pietjeee1.0702026-10-17
44Truida1.0622026-10-17
45Lotje k1.0482026-10-17
46Ton Zaterdag1.0462026-10-17
47Peter St.1.0442026-10-17
48KlaverCor1.0362026-10-17
49FLEVO BOY1.0342026-10-17
50harm1.0102026-10-17
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Billi2.3922026-10-17
2ARIE2.3262026-10-16
3jo2.1402026-10-17
4arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
5cpm2.0222026-10-12
6nico 42.0082026-10-14
7George1.9862026-10-11
8TJ1.9842026-10-14
9joops1.9782026-10-16
10m1.9642026-10-16
11jk1.9522026-10-13
12Teun1.9202026-10-17
13MR19581.8962026-10-12
14Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
15Toppie1.8622026-10-15
16Pieter1.8482026-10-14
17klaas k1.8402026-10-15
18hj1.8382026-10-16
19Hup nac1.8342026-10-14
20Mem1.8322026-10-11
21Rob1.7722026-10-13
22Koene1.7522026-10-11
23sio1.7442026-10-15
24pietw1.7422026-10-13
25Lukkie1.7282026-10-12
26Kat1.7262026-10-12
27Peko1.7262026-10-16
28Janneman1.7222026-10-12
29Adriana1.7222026-10-17
30Jaap1.7082026-10-12
31Ruud metselwerken1.6982026-10-16
32willem1.6922026-10-11
33peter ij1.6862026-10-11
34Jack1.6782026-10-14
35ikke1.6742026-10-15
36jaco1.6462026-10-13
37Sjak1.6422026-10-16
38Dakota1.6242026-10-13
39PETERk1.6202026-10-12
40Wikidevi1.6202026-10-15
41Pietjeee1.6182026-10-14
42Mootje1.6122026-10-17
43Johan1.6102026-10-11
44Herman Hendrik1.6062026-10-14
45Theo Velseboer1.5962026-10-13
46Hans1.5942026-10-15
47zerlina1.5922026-10-11
48Kees1.5862026-10-17
49Rick1.5842026-10-13
50ruud1.5822026-10-11
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Albertus2.3362026-09-29
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5jan2.2182026-09-26
6Koene2.1802026-09-29
7jo2.1402026-10-17
8Pieter2.1342026-10-01
9Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
10cpm2.0782026-10-04
11blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
12Theresia2.0742026-09-24
13Rita2.0722026-09-25
14Edith Schlitsze Den Ham2.0482026-09-23
15Rick2.0482026-10-10
16Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
17arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
18at2.0202026-10-03
19Sil2.0162026-10-03
20nico 42.0082026-10-14
21sio1.9982026-10-07
22Janet1.9862026-09-19
23George1.9862026-10-11
24TJ1.9842026-10-14
25john1.9802026-09-29
26joops1.9782026-10-16
27Lucas1.9662026-10-10
28m1.9642026-10-16
29Benjamin1.9622026-09-24
30wh1.9562026-09-27
31jk1.9522026-10-13
32Willem1.9302026-09-24
33Teun1.9202026-10-17
34JohanB1.9142026-10-02
35Remi1.9122026-09-28
36Marga1.9102026-09-28
37wd1.9062026-09-24
38Klaas1.8982026-09-21
39MR19581.8962026-10-12
40harry w1.8822026-09-22
41nico31.8782026-09-22
42eva1.8782026-09-30
43Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
44pietw1.8762026-10-07
45johnny utrechts1.8742026-09-20
46Lourens1.8742026-09-29
47Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
48yt1.8682026-09-28
49Jhh1.8622026-09-18
50Klaas Vijfschaft eelde1.8622026-09-22
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07