PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Jan1.7942026-10-27
2Pieter1.7842026-10-27
3Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
4Jojanneke1.6482026-10-26
5Ank1.6222026-10-27
6Bert W1.5722026-10-27
7Jan S chelt1.5442026-10-26
8Klaas1.5422026-10-27
9Aliberto1.5362026-10-26
10Herman1.5022026-10-26
11Koene1.4962026-10-26
12Arjen1.4822026-10-26
13mike1.4782026-10-27
14ton1.4642026-10-27
15Gerrit1.4602026-10-27
16NICO1.4522026-10-26
17cc1.4482026-10-27
18JohanB1.4422026-10-27
19timy1.4342026-10-27
20Ozz1.4242026-10-26
21Bolletje1.3642026-10-27
22Leak1.3602026-10-27
23RDLF1.3582026-10-27
24Ollie1.3462026-10-27
25leendert1.3382026-10-27
26hjb1.3182026-10-26
27Koedel1.3142026-10-27
28Han1.3102026-10-27
29RAKS701.3042026-10-27
30Hansi1.3022026-10-27
31horst1.2982026-10-27
32Halling1.2982026-10-27
33Flupke1.2922026-10-27
34remko frederik1.2522026-10-27
35polly1.2422026-10-27
36Aart van Veen1.2262026-10-27
37Alie1.2222026-10-27
38Benjamin1.2182026-10-27
39Ferry1.2082026-10-27
40mb1471.2002026-10-27
41H klomp1.1822026-10-26
42jos1.1802026-10-27
43Wieger1.1762026-10-27
44Geert1.1722026-10-26
45john1.1602026-10-27
46jm1.1402026-10-27
47Anno1.1362026-10-27
48Mem1.1322026-10-27
49Eibert1.1262026-10-26
50Nol1.1222026-10-26
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
2Mem1.9862026-10-26
3Rinue1.9382026-10-24
4Robbus1.8902026-10-20
5MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
6Keesd1.8482026-10-24
7E1.8442026-10-22
8Toppert1.8142026-10-25
9GVR-23-10-261.8062026-10-23
10chapeau1.7942026-10-25
11Jan1.7942026-10-27
12christa1.7842026-10-21
13Blzw1.7842026-10-24
14Pieter1.7842026-10-27
15toon1.7762026-10-25
16derk1.7582026-10-24
17Jojanneke1.7522026-10-24
18Cass1.7502026-10-26
19Johan1.7482026-10-23
20Ton van het Oor.1.7442026-10-22
21Marry1.7442026-10-23
22pietw1.7422026-10-24
23paul1.7302026-10-22
24jaco1.7302026-10-26
25anneke1.7262026-10-24
26Hb1.7202026-10-20
27Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
28KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
29Efy1.7082026-10-24
30henk1.7042026-10-20
31Hans1.7042026-10-20
32Flupke1.7042026-10-23
33Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
34André1.6842026-10-23
35Wallie1.6662026-10-25
36Kaatje1.6642026-10-22
37Riwi1.6582026-10-23
38Roelof1.6562026-10-25
39Dick K1.6482026-10-25
40Rick1.6482026-10-26
41Tijmen1.6442026-10-25
42KeesK541.6382026-10-24
43harm1.6362026-10-26
44Ank1.6222026-10-27
45Koene1.6162026-10-20
46manjana1.6122026-10-23
47Go1.6122026-10-25
48Bolletje1.5982026-10-25
49GAIGY1.5942026-10-25
50Alex1.5902026-10-21
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Albertus2.3362026-09-29
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5Doede2.1822026-10-20
6Koene2.1802026-09-29
7jo2.1402026-10-17
8Pieter2.1342026-10-01
9Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
10cpm2.0782026-10-04
11blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
12Rick2.0482026-10-10
13Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
14arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
15at2.0202026-10-03
16Sil2.0162026-10-03
17nico 42.0082026-10-14
18Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
19sio1.9982026-10-07
20Jan1.9902026-10-09
21George1.9862026-10-11
22Mem1.9862026-10-26
23TJ1.9842026-10-14
24john1.9802026-09-29
25joops1.9782026-10-16
26Lucas1.9662026-10-10
27m1.9642026-10-16
28jk1.9522026-10-13
29Jos11.9522026-10-20
30Rinue1.9382026-10-24
31Teun1.9202026-10-17
32JohanB1.9142026-10-02
33Remi1.9122026-09-28
34Marga1.9102026-09-28
35MR19581.8962026-10-12
36Robbus1.8902026-10-20
37Martje1.8882026-10-18
38MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
39pietw1.8842026-10-18
40eva1.8782026-09-30
41Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
42Lourens1.8742026-09-29
43yt1.8682026-09-28
44Toppie1.8622026-10-15
45petro1.8562026-10-04
46pat1.8542026-10-03
47Keesd1.8482026-10-24
48E1.8442026-10-22
49klaas k1.8402026-10-15
50hj1.8382026-10-16
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07