PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1MR19581.9722026-10-29
2peet1.9462026-10-29
3Flupke1.8522026-10-29
4lucas1.8502026-10-29
5Loekie1.7982026-10-29
6ARIE1.7002026-10-29
7Guus1.6902026-10-29
8Rian1.6862026-10-29
9Ray1.6842026-10-29
10Theo Velseboer1.6742026-10-29
11koop1.6082026-10-29
12KlaverCor1.5742026-10-29
13cc1.5622026-10-29
14warffum1.5122026-10-29
15A1.5102026-10-29
16Opa paulus 561.5102026-10-29
17Geerard1.5042026-10-29
18Sjip1.5042026-10-29
19MacGillam1.4982026-10-29
20Eppe1.4842026-10-29
21Theo1.4782026-10-29
22john1.4762026-10-29
23Wieger1.4742026-10-29
24mp1.4582026-10-29
25tr1.4282026-10-29
26Gert S1.4242026-10-29
27Ben1.4042026-10-29
28Rolf1.3702026-10-29
29Marian1.3542026-10-29
30Pb1.3422026-10-29
31selma1.3002026-10-29
32leen1.2982026-10-29
33Truus1.2922026-10-29
34Johnny1.2922026-10-29
35Ron1.2402026-10-29
36Pippa1.2202026-10-29
37Geertje31.2122026-10-29
38Klaas1.2122026-10-29
39car1.2002026-10-29
40pjotp751.1942026-10-29
41ans1.1922026-10-29
42Jan1.1842026-10-29
43Arend1.1682026-10-29
44opa1.1642026-10-29
45Loes1.1522026-10-29
46sio1.1502026-10-29
47kikkersteeg1.1262026-10-29
48Tanja1.1262026-10-29
49RAKS701.1142026-10-29
50Nia1.1082026-10-29
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Blzw2.3822026-10-27
2Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
3Mem1.9862026-10-26
4MR19581.9722026-10-29
5peet1.9462026-10-29
6Rinue1.9382026-10-24
7Flupke1.8522026-10-29
8lucas1.8502026-10-29
9Keesd1.8482026-10-24
10ARIE1.8462026-10-28
11Toppert1.8142026-10-25
12GVR-23-10-261.8062026-10-23
13Loekie1.7982026-10-29
14Jan Veenstra1.7962026-10-28
15chapeau1.7942026-10-25
16Jan1.7942026-10-27
17Pieter1.7842026-10-27
18toon1.7762026-10-25
19derk1.7582026-10-24
20Jojanneke1.7522026-10-24
21Cass1.7502026-10-26
22Johan1.7482026-10-23
23Marry1.7442026-10-23
24pietw1.7422026-10-24
25KeLa1.7402026-10-27
26Koene1.7402026-10-28
27Gerco1.7402026-10-28
28riewert1.7362026-10-28
29jaco1.7302026-10-26
30anneke1.7262026-10-24
31rinze1.7262026-10-28
32Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
33KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
34Efy1.7082026-10-24
35Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
36Guus1.6902026-10-29
37MH1.6862026-10-28
38Rian1.6862026-10-29
39André1.6842026-10-23
40Ray1.6842026-10-29
41Theo Velseboer1.6742026-10-29
42Cees1.6702026-10-28
43Wallie1.6662026-10-25
44John1.6642026-10-28
45Riwi1.6582026-10-23
46Roelof1.6562026-10-25
47Dick K1.6482026-10-25
48Rick1.6482026-10-26
49Ollie1.6462026-10-28
50Tijmen1.6442026-10-25
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Blzw2.3822026-10-27
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5Doede2.1822026-10-20
6jo2.1402026-10-17
7Pieter2.1342026-10-01
8Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
9cpm2.0782026-10-04
10blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
11Rick2.0482026-10-10
12Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
13arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
14at2.0202026-10-03
15Sil2.0162026-10-03
16nico 42.0082026-10-14
17Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
18sio1.9982026-10-07
19Jan1.9902026-10-09
20George1.9862026-10-11
21Mem1.9862026-10-26
22TJ1.9842026-10-14
23joops1.9782026-10-16
24MR19581.9722026-10-29
25Lucas1.9662026-10-10
26m1.9642026-10-16
27jk1.9522026-10-13
28Jos11.9522026-10-20
29peet1.9462026-10-29
30Rinue1.9382026-10-24
31Teun1.9202026-10-17
32JohanB1.9142026-10-02
33Robbus1.8902026-10-20
34Martje1.8882026-10-18
35MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
36pietw1.8842026-10-18
37eva1.8782026-09-30
38Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
39Lourens1.8702026-09-30
40Toppie1.8622026-10-15
41petro1.8562026-10-04
42pat1.8542026-10-03
43Flupke1.8522026-10-29
44Keesd1.8482026-10-24
45E1.8442026-10-22
46klaas k1.8402026-10-15
47hj1.8382026-10-16
48Ollie1.8362026-10-19
49Pichem1.8342026-09-30
50johnny utrechts1.8342026-10-02
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07