PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1wildbird54.5902024-07-24
2KONDOR3.0102024-07-23
3remco2.9402024-07-23
4AUGSBURGER DATSCHIBURGER2.6352024-07-24
5domingo2.5552024-07-24
6clarissa2.5152024-07-24
7damon2.3302024-07-24
8mw1.9002024-07-24
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1wildbird54.5902024-07-24
2NILTON47.5452024-07-18
3KONDOR3.0452024-07-19
4ASDOR2.9752024-07-21
5remco2.9402024-07-23
6luisa2.9252024-07-17
7mona2.9252024-07-18
8robert2.9052024-07-21
9Mirek2.8952024-07-20
10loni2.8702024-07-18
11sola2.8702024-07-20
12uri2.8002024-07-18
13lotos2.8002024-07-22
14mimi2.7302024-07-17
15An2.7302024-07-21
16AUGSBURGER DATSCHIBURGER2.6352024-07-24
17domingo2.5552024-07-24
18clarissa2.5152024-07-24
19uso2.4002024-07-18
20lalla2.3302024-07-21
21damon2.3302024-07-24
22cw2.1752024-07-17
23mw2.1752024-07-19
24Sabrina2.1502024-07-18
25Halusia2.1502024-07-19
26Lyudmila2.1502024-07-20
27szczecin2.1002024-07-18
28cin2.1002024-07-23
29CHARLINE2.0752024-07-22
30qwer2.0652024-07-18
31j2.0502024-07-22
3211112.0252024-07-19
33Richard2.0002024-07-17
341111111111111111111111112.0002024-07-21
35Wiesława1.9752024-07-18
36leoni1.9752024-07-18
37zize1.9752024-07-22
3833333333333333333331.9252024-07-18
394444444444444444444441.8502024-07-22
40けいこ1.7502024-07-19
41bit1.5752024-07-21
42Mjo1.5752024-07-21
43palma1.3002024-07-21
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1wildbird54.5902024-07-24
2kok50.2102024-07-15
3mimmo49.1152024-06-26
4KONDOR47.8452024-07-07
5NILTON47.5452024-07-18
6jio47.4952024-07-13
7wedi-16.7.2442.9452024-07-16
8wedi42.4652024-07-05
9grazie41.2952024-07-10
10jojojojojojojojojojojojo40.6552024-07-05
11V40.4702024-07-02
12cw37.1852024-06-29
13mw36.0252024-07-11
14onkel3.1152024-07-16
15MN3.0602024-06-25
16remco3.0202024-06-27
17tino3.0102024-06-26
18kantor3.0102024-06-26
19toni2.9802024-07-13
20An2.9752024-07-11
21ASDOR2.9752024-07-21
22lola2.9402024-07-15
23luisa2.9252024-07-17
24mona2.9252024-07-18
25Miroslav2.9152024-07-03
26filou2.9052024-07-03
27duda2.9052024-07-12
28robert2.9052024-07-21
29Mirek2.8952024-06-29
30gusti2.8952024-07-03
31anton2.8902024-07-17
32fedja2.8802024-07-04
33lobella2.8702024-07-02
34hugo2.8702024-07-02
35opa2.8702024-07-16
36loni2.8702024-07-18
37sola2.8702024-07-20
38dolores2.8352024-07-09
39solange2.8352024-07-14
40oma2.8202024-07-13
41dino2.8002024-06-27
42gogol2.8002024-07-14
43enkel2.8002024-07-16
44uri2.8002024-07-18
45lotos2.8002024-07-22
46golo2.7652024-06-25
47KOLADOR2.7652024-07-10
48mimi2.7302024-07-17
49Malli452.7152024-07-06
50roman2.6952024-07-16
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1KLARYSA61.3002023-01-09
2yy56.5202022-09-25
3kkk55.8852023-02-15
4Juki55.0902022-12-30
5Andy55.0002022-08-29
6Julian54.9502023-02-06
7wildbird54.5902024-07-24
8Ibuki54.3252023-06-12
9NILTON54.1102023-11-21
10LILI54.0752022-12-16
11Bubba53.8902023-07-17
12Niunia53.7902022-11-12
13Poopy53.6902023-02-28
14zac53.6402023-07-21
15krzysiek53.3002022-09-28
16DEMETER53.1552024-03-06
17Nel53.0452023-05-02
18Kuku53.0452023-05-17
191e53.0252023-02-10
20joan ave53.0102022-07-29
21Coco52.9752022-08-24
22remco52.8902022-06-03
23Yuki52.8502022-09-16
24abc52.8102022-05-25
25KONDOR52.7602024-03-02
26Anna52.6002022-10-26
271152.5502022-05-23
28JOAN AVELLANA52.3152023-11-01
29Ibu52.2352022-08-01
30Elena52.1702024-05-19
31SIMSON51.7552023-07-20
32angelino51.4652022-12-01
33Bär51.3802022-07-31
34Nuffie51.3152022-05-15
35Pio50.6502023-08-08
36gagner50.5302022-09-02
37C50.3602022-07-11
38kok50.2102024-07-15
39mimmo49.1152024-06-26
40jio47.4952024-07-13
41wedi-16.7.2442.9452024-07-16
42wedi42.4652024-07-05
43grazie41.2952024-07-10
44jojojojojojojojojojojojo40.6552024-07-05
45V40.4702024-07-02
46cw37.1852024-06-29
47mw36.0252024-07-11
48onkel3.1152024-07-16
49MN3.0602024-06-25
50tino3.0102024-06-26